Champions League: Group Stage, Group A

2014-11-26
FT Atletico Madrid 4 : 0 Olympiakos  
FT Malmo FF 0 : 2 Juventus  

Champions League: Group Stage, Group B

2014-11-26
FT Basel 0 : 1 Real Madrid  
FT Ludogorets 2 : 2 Liverpool  

Champions League: Group Stage, Group C

2014-11-26
FT Zenit 1 : 0 Benfica  
FT Bayer 0 : 1 Monaco  

Champions League: Group Stage, Group D

2014-11-26
FT Anderlecht 2 : 0 Galatasaray  
FT Arsenal 2 : 0 Borussia D.  

Italy: Lega Pro, Group B

2014-11-26
FT Savona 4 : 1 San Marino Calcio  

Denmark: Viasat Sport Divisionen

2014-11-26
FT Bronshoj 1 : 2 AGF Aarhus  

Denmark: National Cup

2014-11-26
18:00 Randers FC 1 : 0 Silkeborg  

Georgia: National Cup

2014-11-26
FT Kolkheti-1913 1 : 1 Dila Gori  
FT Metalurgi Rustavi 5 : 0 Mglebi Zugdidi  
FT Zestaponi 0 : 1 Chikhura  
FT Sapovnela 0 : 0 FK Spartaki Tskhinvali  
FT Torpedo K. 3 : 4 Merani  
FT Dinamo Tb. 3 : 1 Shukura  

Brasil: National Cup

2014-11-27
01:00 Cruzeiro - : - Atletico-MG  

Fyr Macedonia: National Cup

2014-11-26
FT Gorno Lisice 3 : 2 Rabotnicki  

Norway: Play-off

2014-11-26
FT Mjondalen 3 : 0 SK Brann  

Uefa Youth League: Group A

2014-11-26
FT Atletico Madrid U-19 0 : 2 Olympiakos U-19  
FT Malmo U-19 2 : 2 Juventus U-19  

Uefa Youth League: Group B

2014-11-26
FT Basel U-19 3 : 2 Real Madrid U-19  
FT Ludogorets U-19 0 : 3 Liverpool U-19  

Uefa Youth League: Group C

2014-11-26
FT Zenit U-19 5 : 1 Benfica U-19  
FT Bayer U-19 4 : 0 Monaco U-19  

Uefa Youth League: Group D

2014-11-26
FT Arsenal U-19 1 : 0 Borussia D. U-19  

Uefa Youth League: Group F

2014-11-26
FT PSG U-19 3 : 6 Ajax U-19  

Conmebol: Copa Sudamericana

2014-11-27
01:00 Sao Paulo - : - Atletico Nacional  

Bolivia: Apertura

2014-11-27
01:00 The Strongest - : - Bolivar  

Costa Rica: Invierno

2014-11-27
PST Deportivo Saprissa ? : ? CS Cartagines  
03:00 Limon - : - CS Herediano  

El Salvador: Apertura

2014-11-27
01:00 Aguila - : - Pasaquina  
01:00 Alianza - : - Juventud Independiente  
01:00 FAS - : - Isidro Metapan  
01:00 Santa Tecla - : - Atletico Marte  
01:00 UES - : - Dragon  

Mexico: Primera Division, Playoff

2014-11-27
03:03 Pachuca - : - Tigres  
05:00 Pumas - : - America  

Montenegro: National Cup

2014-11-26
FT Lovcen Cetinje 1 : 1 OFK Petrovac  
13:00 Mladost Podgorica 0 : 0 Zeta  
FT Mornar 2 : 0 Sutjeska Niksic  
FT Buducnost 1 : 0 Grbalj Radanovici  

Peru: Primera Division, Clausura

2014-11-26
FT Union Comercio 1 : 0 Alianza Lima  
FT Univ. San Martin 2 : 1 Inti Gas Ayacucho  
FT Leon de Huanuco 1 : 0 Univ. Cesar Vallejo  

Asia: Gulf Cup, Final

2014-11-26
FT Saudi Arabia 1 : 2 Qatar  

Hong Kong: Khfa 1 Division

2014-11-26
FT Eastern Football Team 1 : 2 South China AA  

Japan: Emperor Cup

2014-11-26
FT Gamba Osaka 5 : 2 Shimizu S-Pulse  
FT JEF United Ichihara 2 : 3 Montedio Yamagata  

Korea Rep.: K-league Championship Round

2014-11-26
FT FC Seoul 0 : 0 Pohang Steelers  

Korea Rep.: K-league: Relegation Round

2014-11-26
FT Incheon United 0 : 1 Seongnam Ilhwa  

India: I League

2014-11-26
FT Sporting Clube de Goa 3 : 0 Kerala Blasters  

Egypt: Premier League

2014-11-26
FT Al Moqawloon Al Arab 2 : 1 Itthad Al Shourta  

South Africa: Premier League

2014-11-26
FT Ajax Cape Town 1 : 0 Bloemfontein Celtic  
FT Chippa United 1 : 0 Free State Stars  
FT Maritzburg United 1 : 2 Moroka Swallows  
FT Mpumalanga Black Aces 1 : 2 Bidvest Wits  
FT Pretoria Univ. 0 : 0 Orlando Pirates  
PST SuperSport United ? : ? AmaZulu Durban  

International: Club Friendlies

2014-11-26
PST Italy Serie B ? : ? FNL