Champions League: Semifinal

2014-04-23
46' Real Madrid 1 : 0 Bayern  

England: U-21 Premier League

2014-04-23
90' Leicester City U-21 3 : 2 Manchester City U-21  

France: Ligue 1

2014-04-23
FT Paris Saint Germain 1 : 0 Evian Thonon Gaillard  
FT Toulouse 0 : 0 Lyon  

Portugal: Liga De Honra

2014-04-23
FT Maritimo B 1 : 3 Sporting B  

Armenia: Premier League

2014-04-23
FT Gandzasar 2 : 0 Banants  
FT Mika 4 : 0 Ulisses  
FT Alashkert 0 : 0 Ararat  
FT Pyunik 2 : 1 Shirak  

Bulgaria: National Cup

2014-04-23
FT Lokomotiv Sofia 0 : 1 Botev  
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 : 0 Ludogorets  

Cyprus: 1. Division, Champions Playoff

2014-04-23
FT Apollon Limassol 3 : 0 Anorthosis  
FT Omonia 3 : 3 Ermis Aradippou  

Cyprus: 1. Division, Relegation Playoff

2014-04-23
FT AE Kouklion 1 : 4 Ethnikos Achnas  
FT Doxa 0 : 0 AEK Larnaca  
FT Nea Salamis 3 : 4 Aris Limassol  

Finland: Veikkausliiga

2014-04-23
FT Jaro 2 : 1 Lahti  
FT MyPa 1 : 1 Vaasan PS  
FT RoPS 1 : 0 Inter Turku  
FT SJK 2 : 0 KuPS  
FT TPS 0 : 1 Mariehamn  

Georgia: National Cup

2014-04-23
FT Chikhura 3 : 1 Shukura  
FT Dila Gori 2 : 4 Dinamo Tb.  

Greece: Football League, Promotion Playoff

2014-04-23
FT Iraklis 0 : 0 Aiginiakos  
FT Kerkyra 0 : 0 Fostiras  
FT Iraklis Psachna 1 : 0 Olympiakos V  
FT Niki Volou 2 : 1 Chania  

Hungary: Liga Kupa

2014-04-23
FT Ferencvaros 1 : 2 Diosgyor  

Copa Libertadores: 1/8 Final

2014-04-23
00:45 Nacional Asuncion - : - Velez Sarsfield  
2014-04-24
03:00 Atletico Nacional - : - Atletico-MG  
03:00 San Lorenzo - : - Gremio  
05:10 Santos Laguna - : - Lanus  

Latvia: National Cup

2014-04-23
16:30 FK Jelgava 1 : 0 SK Liepajas Metalurgs  
FT Skonto 4 : 0 Daugava D  

Fyr Macedonia: Prva Liga

2014-04-23
FT Rabotnicki 1 : 2 Metalurg Skopje  
FT Bregalnica 3 : 0 KF Gostivar  
FT Gorno Lisice 3 : 1 Makedonija  
FT Shkendija 4 : 0 Napredok  
FT Turnovo 1 : 1 Renova Dzepciste  
FT Vardar 0 : 0 Pelister  

Poland: I Liga

2014-04-23
FT Dolcan Zabki 0 : 0 Katowice  
FT Kolejarz Stroze 2 : 0 Brzesko  
FT Puszcza N. 0 : 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz  
FT Chojniczanka 2 : 1 Flota Swinoujscie  
FT LKS Nieciecza 2 : 0 GKS Tychy 71  
FT Olimpia G 0 : 0 Wisla Plock  
FT Belchatow 1 : 0 Olsztyn  
FT Arka Gdynia 2 : 1 Gornik Leczna  
FT Energetyk 0 : 3 Miedz Legnica  

Russia: 2nd Division, Vostok

2014-04-23
FT Baykal 2 : 0 Sibiryak  
FT Sibir-2 1 : 2 Yakutia  

Slovenia: 1. Snl

2014-04-23
FT Triglav 1 : 0 Domzale  
FT Celje 0 : 3 Zavrc  
FT Gorica 1 : 0 NK Krka  
FT Maribor 0 : 2 Rudar Velenje  
FT Olimpija 1 : 0 Koper  

Ukraine: Premier League

2014-04-23
FT Sevastopol 5 : 0 Metallurg Z.  
FT Zarya 2 : 2 Karpaty  
FT Shakhtar D 2 : 1 Tavriya  

Ukraine: Youth League

2014-04-23
FT Chornomorets-D 1 : 1 Dynamo K.-D  
FT Ilichevets-D 1 : 0 Vorskla-D  
FT Zarya-D 2 : 1 Karpaty-D  
FT Volyn-D 1 : 2 Metallist-D  

Concacaf Champions League: Final

2014-04-24
02:00 Toluca - : - Cruz Azul  

Brasil: Pernambucano 1, Final Stages

2014-04-24
03:00 Nautico Pe - : - Sport Recife  

Brasil: Cearense 1, Final Stages

2014-04-24
03:00 Ceara - : - Fortaleza  

Costa Rica: Torneo De Verano

2014-04-24
04:00 Belen Siglo - : - CS Uruguay  
04:00 CS Cartagines - : - Deportivo Saprissa  
04:00 CS Herediano - : - AD Carmelita  
04:00 FC Puntarenas - : - Limon  
04:00 LD Alajuelense - : - Perez Zeledon  
04:00 Santos Dg - : - Universidad de Costa Rica  

El Salvador: Clausura

2014-04-23
23:30 Atletico Marte - : - Santa Tecla  
23:30 Juventud Independiente - : - Alianza  
2014-04-24
01:00 UES - : - Isidro Metapan  
03:00 Dragon - : - Aguila  
03:00 FAS - : - Luis A. Firpo  

Guatemala: Clausura

2014-04-24
04:30 Xelaju Mario Camposeco - : - Iztapa  

Usa: Major League Soccer

2014-04-24
01:30 New York Red Bulls - : - Houston Dynamo  

Asian Champions League: Group A

2014-04-23
FT Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi 1 : 2 Al Shabab Riyadh  
FT Esteghlal 3 : 1 Al Rayyan SC  

Asian Champions League: Group B

2014-04-23
FT Al Fateh 1 : 5 Foolad Khuzestan  
FT Al Jaish 1 : 2 Bunyodkor  

Asian Champions League: Group E

2014-04-23
FT Pohang Steelers 0 : 0 Buriram United  
FT Shandong Luneng 1 : 2 Cerezo Osaka  

Asian Champions League: Group F

2014-04-23
FT FC Seoul 2 : 1 Beijing Guo'an  
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 : 0 Central Coast Mariners  

Afc Cup: Group A

2014-04-23
FT Safa Beirut 8 : 0 Ravshan  
FT Al Suwaiq 0 : 0 That Ras  

Afc Cup: Group E

2014-04-23
FT Persipura Jayapura 0 : 2 Home United  
FT New Radiant 1 : 2 Churchill Brothers  

Afc Cup: Group F

2014-04-23
FT TT Ha Noi 2 : 1 Arema Malang  
FT Selangor FC 4 : 1 Maziya  

Egypt: Premier League

2014-04-23
FT Al Moqawloon Al Arab 4 : 2 Misr El-Maqasha  
FT ENPPI Cairo 2 : 2 Dakhlia  
FT Haras El Hedood 0 : 0 Al Masry Port Said  
FT Smouha SC 2 : 3 El Ittihad Al Sakandary  

Morocco: Gnef 1

2014-04-23
FT WAC Casablanca 0 : 0 MAS Fes  

South Africa: Premier League

2014-04-23
FT Bidvest Wits 0 : 0 Kaiser Chiefs  
FT Golden Arrows Durban 0 : 0 SuperSport United