Piłka nożna

Wyniki dzisiejsze

AFRICA: COSAFA Cup

2019-05-25

50 Eswatini 1 : 1 Mauritius
Przełożony Angola - : - Eswatini

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Superliga

2019-05-26

00:45 Tucuman - : - Tigre

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana, Promotion Playoffs

2019-05-25

19:05 Colegiales - : - San Telmo
22:35 Sarmiento - : - Independiente Rivadavia

ARMENIA: First division

2019-05-25

16:00 Banants-2 - : - Ararat-Armenia-2
16:00 Pyunik-2 - : - Banants-3

ARMENIA: Premier League

2019-05-25

Koniec Gandzasar-Kapan 1 : 1 Lori

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

2019-05-25

Koniec Toowong 4 : 4 The Gap
Koniec Bayside United 3 : 4 Brisbane Knights
Koniec Acacia Ridge 2 : 1 Caboolture
Przełożony Grange Thistle - : - Brisbane Knights

AUSTRALIA: NPL Capital Territory

2019-05-25

Koniec Gungahlin 5 : 1 Riverina Rhinos
Koniec Tuggeranong United 3 : 0 Belconnen United
19:00 Honduras U-20 0 : 5 New Zealand U-20
19:00 Qatar U-20 - : - Nigeria U-20

AUSTRALIA: NPL New South Wales

2019-05-25

Koniec Sutherland Sharks 3 : 0 Sydney Olympic
Koniec Mt Druitt Town 1 : 4 Blacktown City
Koniec Marconi Stallions 2 : 4 APIA Tigers
Koniec Sydney-2 1 : 0 Hakoah Sydney City

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia

2019-05-25

Koniec Adelaide Blue Eagles 0 : 2 Campbelltown City
Koniec Adelaide United U-21 1 : 3 Adelaide Raiders
Koniec West Adelaide 1 : 1 Adelaide Comets
Koniec MetroStars 4 : 1 Para Hills
Koniec Croydon Kings 2 : 0 Adelaide City
12:30 Brisbane Strikers 4 : 1 Redlands United
12:30 Gold Coast Knights - : - Western Pride

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

2019-05-25

Koniec Green Gully Cavaliers 2 : 4 Altona Magic
Koniec Avondale Heights 0 : 0 Dandenong City
Koniec Hume City 3 : 0 Dandenong Thunder
12:30 South Adelaide 1 : 5 Adelaide Olympic

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

2019-05-25

Koniec Floreat Athena 1 : 2 Stirling Lions
Koniec Armadale 2 : 3 Sorrento FC
Koniec Balcatta 1 : 0 ECU Joondalup
Koniec Bayswater City 1 : 0 Perth Glory-2
Koniec Perth 2 : 1 Cockburn City
Koniec Inglewood United 3 : 0 Rockingham City

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga, Relegation Round

2019-05-25

36 Innsbruck 2 : 0 Mattersburg
36 Hartberg 1 : 0 Admira
36 Rapid 0 : 0 Altach

AUSTRIA: Frauenliga - Women

2019-05-25

17:00 Innsbruck W - : - Sturm W

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga, Mitte

2019-05-25

19:30 Grazer AK - : - Wolfsberger AC-2

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga, Ost

2019-05-25

50 St. Polten-2 1 : 0 Parndorf

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga, West

2019-05-25

Koniec Reichenau 3 : 1 Anif-Salzburg-2
79 Grodig 0 : 0 Hohenems
50 Wals-Grunau 0 : 0 Kitzbuhel
31 Langenegg 1 : 0 Pinzgau Saalfelden
34 Altach-2 0 : 1 St. Johann
19:00 Seekirchen - : - Dornbirn

BELARUS: 1. Division

2019-05-25

Koniec Smolevichi-STI 1 : 2 Sputnik
Koniec Slonim 0 : 1 Belshina
Koniec Granit 0 : 0 Volna
17:00 Naftan - : - Smorgon
17:00 Khimik Svetlogorsk - : - Orsha
17:30 Lokomotiv Gomel - : - Krumkachy
18:00 Baranovichi - : - Lida

BELARUS: Premier League

2019-05-25

Koniec FC Minsk 0 : 3 Gorodeya
21 Slavia-Mozyr 0 : 0 Torpedo Minsk
20:45 Dinamo Brest - : - Neman

BELARUS: Premier League - Women

2019-05-25

Koniec BOTSOR W 0 : 6 Zorka W

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division, Promotion Group

2019-05-25

21:00 Virton - : - Thes Sport
21:00 Deinze - : - Lierse Kempenzonen

BENIN: Championat National

2019-05-25

16:00 JAC - : - ASVO
18:00 JS Pob - : - ASPAC
18:00 Soleil - : - Bembereke

BOLIVIA: Apertura

2019-05-25

Koniec Real Potosi 3 : 1 Royal Pari

2019-05-26

01:15 CRB Maceio - : - Vila Nova

BOSNIA and HERZEGOVINA: Premier Liga

2019-05-25

35 Sloga Doboj 0 : 2 Zeljeznicar
35 FK Zvijezda 0 : 0 Zrinjski
35 Radnik 0 : 0 Sloboda
35 Gabela 0 : 1 Sarajevo
35 Celik Zenica 1 : 1 Siroki Brijeg
35 Mladost Doboj 1 : 0 Krupa na Vrbasu

BRASIL: Serie A

2019-05-25

22:00 Botafogo - : - Palmeiras

2019-05-26

01:00 Gremio - : - Atletico-MG

BRASIL: Serie B

2019-05-25

Koniec Sport Recife 3 : 2 Londrina
74 Coritiba 1 : 1 Cuiaba
22:30 Ponte Preta - : - Parana
22:30 Sao Bento - : - Oeste

2019-05-26

01:00 Brasil de Pelotas - : - America MG
01:00 Operario PR - : - Botafogo SP
01:30 Novorizontino - : - Tupi

BRASIL: Serie C

2019-05-25

23:15 Confianca - : - Nautico

2019-05-26

00:00 EC Sao Jose - : - Juventude
01:15 Santa Cruz - : - ABC Natal

BRASIL: Serie D

2019-05-25

21:00 Portuguesa RJ - : - Sobradinho
22:00 Bahia de Feira - : - America RN
22:00 Juazeirense - : - Aparecidense
22:00 Floresta - : - Bragantino PA
23:00 Sao Raimundo RR - : - Rio Branco
23:00 Serra - : - URT

2019-05-26

00:00 Joinville - : - Avenida SC
00:00 Ferroviaria - : - Maringa
01:00 Cobresal - : - Coquimbo Unido
01:00 Caldense - : - Vitoria ES
01:00 Coruripe AL - : - Fluminense de Feira
01:00 Fast Clube - : - Barcelona RO
01:00 Sinop - : - Palmas
02:30 Real Ariquemes - : - Manaus

CAMBODIA: C-League

2019-05-25

Koniec Boueng Ket FC 3 : 2 Asia Euro United
Koniec Angkor Tiger FC 4 : 2 Police Commissary
Koniec National Defense 1 : 0 Visakha

CAMEROON: Elite One

2019-05-25

30 Dragon de Yaounde 1 : 0 APEJES Academy

CANADA: CSL

2019-05-26

01:00 Vorkuta - : - Kingsman
01:30 Hamilton City - : - Waterloo

CANADA: Premier League

2019-05-25

23:00 York9 - : - Forge

2019-05-26

01:30 Cavalry - : - HFX Wanderers

CHILE: Primera B

2019-05-25

23:00 Melipilla - : - Puerto M

2019-05-26

00:00 Cobreloa - : - Magallanes
01:00 La Serena - : - Rangers Talca
02:00 San Luis de Quillota - : - Barnachea

CHILE: Primera Division

2019-05-25

Koniec Everton CD 0 : 0 Huachipato
21:45 Antofagasta - : - Union La Calera

2019-05-26

01:00 Universidad Catolica Quito - : - America de Quito
02:30 Colo Colo - : - Audax Italiano

CHINA: League 1

2019-05-25

Koniec Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2 : 0 Liaoning Kaixin
Przełożony Nei Mongol - : - Meizhou Hakka
Koniec Shanghai Shenxin 0 : 1 Xinjiang Tianshan
Koniec Guizhou Zhicheng 0 : 0 Shaanxi Changan
Koniec Guangdong Southern Tigers 1 : 1 Shijiazhuang
Koniec Beijing BSU 2 : 2 Zhejiang Greentown
Koniec Nantong Zhiyun 1 : 0 Sichuan

CHINA: League 2

2019-05-25

Koniec Taizhou Yuanda 7 : 0 Xian Daxing Chongde
Koniec Yinchuan Helanshan 2 : 3 Hebei Elite
Koniec Jiangxi Liansheng 3 : 1 Hangzhou Wuyue
Koniec Inner Mongolia 1 : 1 Jiangsu Yancheng
Koniec Qingdao Jonoon 3 : 1 Yanbian Beiguo
Koniec Guangxi Baoyun 0 : 1 Fujian Tianxin
Przełożony Shanxi Xindu - : - Qingdao Red Lions
Koniec Shenzhen Pengcheng 0 : 2 Chengdu Qianbao
Koniec Sichuan Jiuniu 2 : 1 Wuhan Three Towns
Koniec Jilin Baijia 0 : 2 Zibo Sunday
Koniec Shenyang Urban FC 3 : 1 Dalian Chanjoy
Koniec Hubei Chufeng Heli 1 : 0 Nanjing Shaye
Koniec Zhejiang Yiteng 2 : 0 Lhasa
Koniec Suzhou Dongwu 2 : 0 Yunnan Kunlu
16:30 Barito Putera 0 : 1 Madura United

CHINA: Super League

2019-05-25

Koniec Beijing Renhe 2 : 1 Tianjin Teda
Koniec Hebei CFFC 3 : 2 Jiangsu Suning
Koniec Wuhan Zall 2 : 1 Tianjin Tianhai

COLOMBIA: Primera B, Playoffs

2019-05-25

23:30 Real Cartagena - : - Leones
23:30 Cortulua - : - Barranquilla

COLOMBIA: Primera Division, Final Stages

2019-05-26

01:00 Millonarios - : - Pasto

CROATIA: 1 HNL

2019-05-25

21:00 Slaven Koprivnica - : - Rijeka

CROATIA: 2 HNL

2019-05-25

6 Lucko 0 : 0 Hajduk-2
7 Bijelo Brdo 0 : 0 Kustosija
6 Medjimurje 1 : 0 Zadar
8 Sibenik 0 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb-2
6 Solin 0 : 0 Dugopolje
5 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 : 0 Osijek-2
3 Sesvete 0 : 0 Varteks

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga U-19

2019-05-25

Koniec Boleslav U-19 2 : 1 Pardubice U-19
Koniec Hradec Kralove U-19 3 : 2 Pribram U-19
Koniec Slovacko U-19 1 : 2 Dukla Praha U-19
Karne Karvina U-19 1 : 1 Jihlava U-19
Koniec Budejovice U-19 1 : 0 Zlin U-19

CZECH REPUBLIC: 3. liga, CFL

2019-05-25

Koniec Prevysov 2 : 4 Loko Vltavin
Koniec Pisek 3 : 1 Sokol Zivanice
Koniec Slavoj Vysehrad 2 : 0 Usti nad Orlici
30 Slovan Velvary 0 : 1 Benesov
30 Dobrovice 2 : 0 Domazlice

CZECH REPUBLIC: 3. liga, MSFL

2019-05-25

Koniec Uhersky Brod 0 : 2 Hodonin-Sardice
34 Frydek Mistek 2 : 0 Odra Petrkovice
30 Valasske Mezirici 0 : 0 Lisen

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League, Relegation Round

2019-05-25

35 Slovacko 0 : 0 Karvina
36 Bohemians 1905 0 : 0 Opava
32 Pribram 0 : 1 Dukla Praha

CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL

2019-05-25

Koniec Hradec Kralove 1 : 0 Taborsko
Koniec Sokolov 1 : 5 Usti nad Labem
Koniec Trinec 2 : 3 Budejovice
Koniec Chrudim 1 : 2 Zizkov
Koniec Jihlava 1 : 6 Brno
Koniec Varnsdorf 7 : 1 Znojmo
Koniec Vlasim 0 : 1 Prostejov
Koniec Vitkovice 1 : 0 Pardubice

CZECH REPUBLIC: Juniorska Liga, Championship round

2019-05-25

Koniec Plzen U-21 1 : 4 Olomouc U-21

DENMARK: Division 1

2019-05-25

Koniec Koge 3 : 1 Roskilde
Koniec Silkeborg 2 : 0 Nykobing
Koniec Naestved 1 : 1 Thisted
Koniec Viborg 4 : 0 Fremad Amager
Koniec Fredericia 2 : 2 Hvidovre
Koniec Helsingor 1 : 2 Lyngby

DENMARK: Division 2, Promiotion round

2019-05-25

Koniec Vanlose IF 1 : 2 Middelfart
Koniec Aarhus Fremad 1 : 3 Ringkobing
Koniec Jammerbugt 2 : 2 Hellerup
Koniec Kolding 0 : 2 Brabrand
Koniec Bronshoj 0 : 2 B 93 Copenhagen

DENMARK: Division 2, Relegation round

2019-05-25

Koniec Tarup-Paarup IF 1 : 2 Odder
Koniec Hillerod 2 : 2 Dalum
Koniec Vejgaard 1 : 0 B 73 Slagelse
Koniec Sydvest 1 : 2 Kjellerup
Koniec Frem 1 : 2 Marienlyst

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen, Relegation - Women

2019-05-25

Koniec OB Odense W 3 : 0 Neasby W
Koniec Vildbjerg W 2 : 3 Farum W

DENMARK: Superliga, Championship Round

2019-05-25

34 FC Kobenhavn 0 : 0 FC Nordsjaelland
34 Midtjylland 0 : 2 Esbjerg
35 OB Odense 0 : 0 Brondby

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF, Apertura

2019-05-25

23:00 Barcelona Atletico - : - Atlantico FC

2019-05-26

01:00 Cibao - : - Vega Real

ECUADOR: Serie A

2019-05-25

Koniec Barcelona Guayaquil 2 : 0 Olmedo
23:00 Fuerza Amarilla - : - LDU-Quito
23:30 UTC Cajamarca 0 : 0 Real Garcilaso

2019-05-26

01:15 El Nacional - : - Dep. Macara

ENGLAND: League Two, Playoffs

2019-05-25

78 Newport 0 : 0 Tranmere Rovers

ESTONIA: Esiliiga A

2019-05-25

Koniec Tallinna Kalev-2 1 : 6 Tarvas Rakvere
Koniec Legion 2 : 1 Welco Tartu

ESTONIA: National Cup

2019-05-25

Po dogrywce Trans Narva 2 : 1 Nomme Kalju

FIFA U-20 WORLD CUP: Group Stage

2019-05-25

Koniec Portugal U-20 1 : 0 Korea Republic U-20
19:00 Panama U-20 - : - Mali U-20
19:00 France U-20 - : - Saudi Arabia U-20
21:30 Argentina U-20 - : - South Africa U-20

FINLAND: Kakkonen, Group A

2019-05-25

79 VJS 2 : 3 PEPO
78 MiPK 4 : 1 JaPS
79 Viikingit 1 : 1 Reipas
79 JIPPO 0 : 0 MP

FINLAND: Kakkonen, Group B

2019-05-25

79 FC Espoo 1 : 0 Honka-2
81 Ilves-2 1 : 2 EPS

FINLAND: Kakkonen, Group C

2019-05-25

81 KuFu-98 3 : 0 VIFK

FINLAND: Naisten Liiga - Women

2019-05-25

Koniec ONS W 0 : 2 Myran W
Koniec TiPS W 1 : 2 KuPS W
Koniec Honka W 2 : 0 JyPK W
33 Aland United W 1 : 1 Ilves W

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

2019-05-25

79 HIFK 1 : 1 Inter Turku
78 RoPS 1 : 1 SJK

FINLAND: Ykkonen

2019-05-25

79 MuSa 1 : 1 MyPa
78 AC Oulu 0 : 1 TPS
79 Kajaani 1 : 2 KTP
78 Jaro 1 : 2 Haka

FRANCE: National 2, Group A

2019-05-25

19:00 Consolat Marseille - : - Pontarlier
19:00 Lyon-2 - : - Jura Sud
19:00 Grasse - : - Hyeres
19:00 Saint-Priest - : - Monaco-2
19:00 Frejus - : - Marseille Endoume
19:00 Martigues - : - Annecy
19:00 Marseille-2 - : - Nice-2
19:00 Toulon - : - Chasselay

FRANCE: National 2, Group B

2019-05-25

19:00 Sete - : - Andrezieux Boutheon
19:00 Bergerac - : - Nimes-2
19:00 St Pryve - : - Trelissac
19:00 Bordeaux-2 - : - Moulins
19:00 Colomiers - : - Romorantin
19:00 Le Puy Auvergne - : - Blois
19:00 Saint-Etienne-2 - : - Stade Montois
19:00 Les Herbiers - : - Stade Bordelais

FRANCE: National 2, Group C

2019-05-25

19:00 Stade Briochin - : - PSG-2
19:00 Boulogne-Billancourt - : - Oissel
19:00 Furiani-Agliani - : - Granville
19:00 Saint-Malo - : - Le Havre-2
19:00 Chartres - : - Vitre
19:00 Poissy - : - Lorient-2
19:00 Vannes - : - Bastia-Borgo
19:00 Nantes-2 - : - Mantes

FRANCE: National 2, Group D

2019-05-25

19:00 Fleury-Merogis - : - Arras
19:00 Lens-2 - : - Sainte Genevieve
19:00 Lille-2 - : - Creteil
19:00 Feignies - : - Schiltigheim
19:00 Sedan - : - Belfort
19:00 Haguenau - : - Bobigny
19:00 St. Maur Lusi - : - Epinal
19:00 Iris Croix - : - Reims-2

GERMANY: National cup

2019-05-25

21:00 RB Leipzig - : - Bayern

GERMANY: Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg

2019-05-25

Koniec Pforzheim 1 : 1 Reutlingen
Koniec Neckarsulmer SU 0 : 4 Nottingen

GERMANY: Oberliga, Hessen

2019-05-25

Koniec Lohfelden 2 : 2 Ginsheim
Koniec Buchonia Flieden 1 : 3 Hessen Kassel
Koniec Turk Gucu Friedberg 3 : 1 Baunatal
Koniec Giesen 2 : 2 Bayern Alzenau
Koniec Neu-Isenburg 0 : 3 Waldgirmes
Koniec Eddersheim 1 : 2 Viktoria Griesheim
16:00 Ederbergland - : - RW Hadamar
Koniec Hunfelder SV 3 : 3 Bad Vilbel

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional, Final Stages

2019-05-25

23:00 CD Olimpia - : - Motagua

HONG KONG: FA cup

2019-05-25

Koniec Kitchee 2 : 0 Southern District

HUNGARY: National cup

2019-05-25

20:30 Honved - : - Vidi

ICELAND: 1. Deild

2019-05-25

19:00 Magni - : - Fram

ICELAND: 2. Deild

2019-05-25

77 Kari Akranes 0 : 3 Fjardabyggd
77 Vestri 0 : 0 Throttur Vogar
47 Volsungur 1 : 0 IR Reykjavik

ICELAND: Premier League

2019-05-25

19:00 HK - : - Grindavik
19:30 KA Akureyri - : - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
21:00 Vikingur R. - : - KR Reykjavik

INDONESIA: Liga 1

2019-05-25

Koniec PSS Sleman 1 : 1 Semen Padang

INTERNATIONAL: Friendlies - Woman

2019-05-25

Koniec England W 2 : 0 Denmark W

INTERNATIONAL: FRIENDLIES U-19

2019-05-25

Koniec Korea Republic U-18 2 : 1 Thailand U-19

IRELAND: 1 division

2019-05-25

21:30 Longford - : - Athlone Town

ISRAEL: Ligat Al, Championship Group

2019-05-25

20:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva - : - Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00 Maccabi Netanya - : - Maccabi Haifa
20:00 Bnei Yehuda - : - Hapoel Hadera

ITALY: Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1

2019-05-25

Koniec Inter U-19 0 : 1 Palermo U-19
Koniec Juventus U-19 4 : 0 Napoli U-19
Koniec Fiorentina U-19 1 : 1 Milan U-19
Koniec Sampdoria U-19 6 : 1 Chievo U-19
Koniec Empoli U-19 2 : 4 Atalanta U-19
Koniec Cagliari U-19 2 : 2 Torino U-19
Koniec Udinese U-19 1 : 3 Roma U-19
Koniec Sassuolo U-19 2 : 0 Genoa U-19

ITALY: Serie A

2019-05-25

19:00 Frosinone - : - Chievo
21:30 Bologna - : - Napoli

ITALY: Serie B, Promotion Playoff

2019-05-25

22:00 Benevento - : - Cittadella

ITALY: Serie C1, play-out

2019-05-25

Koniec Cuneo 0 : 1 Lucchese
19:00 Bisceglie - : - Paganese

JAPAN: J-League

2019-05-25

Koniec Consadole Sapporo 0 : 0 Gamba Osaka
Koniec Shimizu S-Pulse 4 : 3 Vegalta Sendai
Koniec Cerezo Osaka 1 : 0 F.C.Tokyo

JAPAN: J-League 2

2019-05-25

Koniec V-Varen Nagasaki 1 : 0 Tokushima Vortis
Koniec Kyoto Purple Sanga 2 : 0 Renofa Yamaguchi
Koniec Tokyo Verdy 1 : 1 JEF United Ichihara
Koniec Ventforet Kofu 2 : 1 Yokohama FC
Koniec Ehime FC 0 : 1 Mito Hollyhock
Koniec FC Ryukyu 2 : 1 Albirex Niigata
23:00 Al-Karmel 0 : 0 Al-Faysali
23:00 Al-Faysali - : - Al-Karmel

KAZAKHSTAN: 1 Division

2019-05-25

Koniec Zhetysu-2 3 : 1 Kyran
Koniec Bulat 1 : 0 Aktobe Jas

KOREA REPUBLIC: K-League 1

2019-05-25

Koniec Pohang Steelers 0 : 0 FC Seoul
Koniec Gangwon FC 0 : 1 Jeju United
Koniec Seongnam 1 : 4 Ulsan

KOREA REPUBLIC: K-League 2

2019-05-25

Koniec Suwon City 2 : 0 Daejeon Citizen
Koniec Anyang 2 : 1 Seoul E-Land

KOREA REPUBLIC: National League cup

2019-05-25

Koniec Cheonan City 0 : 0 Daejeon Korail
Koniec Gimhae 1 : 1 Busan Kyotong

KYRGYZSTAN: Top Liga

2019-05-25

Koniec FK Kara Balta 0 : 3 Alay Osh
Koniec Akademia-Lider 2 : 3 Dordoi Bishkek

LATVIA: 1.Liga

2019-05-25

Koniec Auda 2 : 2 FK Rezekne
Koniec Smiltene 3 : 1 New Project
17:00 Tukums - : - JDFS Alberts
18:00 Dinamo Riga - : - Balvu

LATVIA: Virsliga

2019-05-25

Koniec Spartaks 1 : 0 FS Metta LU

MALAWI: Super League

2019-05-25

Przełożony Blue Eagles - : - Big Bullets

MALAYSIA: Premier League

2019-05-25

74 Pulau Pinang 0 : 0 Sabah
77 Sarawak 1 : 0 Darul Takzim-2
78 Terengganu-2 2 : 2 Kelantan FC

MALAYSIA: Super League

2019-05-25

72 Perak 2 : 2 Melaka Utd
76 PKNS 3 : 0 Petaling Jaya City
Przełożony Pahang - : - Felda United

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

2019-05-25

Koniec Dinamo-Auto 0 : 0 Zimbru
79 Codru Lozova 1 : 3 Speranta

MONTENEGRO: 1. Division

2019-05-25

6 Iskra 0 : 0 Rudar Pljevlja
6 OFK Titograd 0 : 0 OFK Petrovac
6 Grbalj Radanovici 0 : 0 Mornar
6 Zeta 0 : 0 Lovcen Cetinje
6 Buducnost 0 : 0 Sutjeska Niksic

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

2019-05-25

19:00 OCK Khouribga - : - MCO Oujda
19:00 RSB Berkane - : - Rapide Oued Zem
19:00 RCA Casablanca - : - DHJ El Jadida
19:00 FAR Rabat - : - MAT Tetouan
19:00 Ittihad Tanger - : - FUS Rabat
19:00 HUSA Agadir - : - Chabab Rif Hoceima
Przełożony KACM Marrakech - : - WAC Casablanca
19:00 Youssoufia - : - OCS Safi

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie Playoff

2019-05-25

19:30 RKC - : - Go Ahead Eagles
21:45 Sparta Rotterdam - : - De Graafschap

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

2019-05-25

Koniec HHC 1 : 1 Spakenburg
Koniec VVSB 6 : 2 Lienden
Koniec Scheveningen 4 : 2 Kozakken Boys
Koniec GVVV Veenendaal 6 : 5 Rijnsburgse Boys
Koniec Almere City-2 8 : 0 Barendrecht
Koniec Sparta Rotterdam-2 1 : 2 De Treffers/Kegro
Koniec IJsselmeervogels 2 : 1 AFC
Koniec Koninklijke HFC 4 : 0 Katwijk
Koniec Excelsior M. 3 : 4 Vitesse-2

NORWAY: 1. Division

2019-05-25

Koniec Tromsdalen 2 : 3 KFUM Oslo
Koniec Ullensaker Kisa 0 : 0 Ham-Kam

NORWAY: 2. Division, Group 1

2019-05-25

Koniec Brattvag 3 : 2 Fredrikstad
81 Byasen 1 : 1 Nardo

NORWAY: 2. Division, Group 2

2019-05-25

Koniec Elverum 3 : 1 Odd Grenland-2
Koniec Oppsal 1 : 1 Sotra
79 Asker 0 : 4 Baerum

NORWAY: 3. Division, Group 1

2019-05-25

Koniec Aalesund-2 2 : 5 Eidsvold
79 Nordstrand 1 : 1 Rommen
17:00 Spjelkavik - : - Traeff

NORWAY: 3. Division, Group 2

2019-05-25

77 IF Ready 2 : 0 Halsen
81 Frigg 1 : 2 SF Grei
80 Follo 0 : 1 Orn Horten
18:00 Norild - : - Lyn

NORWAY: 3. Division, Group 3

2019-05-25

Koniec Brodd 2 : 6 Viking-2
79 Flekkeroy 3 : 0 Flint
17:00 Vindbjart - : - Mandalskameratene
17:00 Donn - : - Pors Grenland

NORWAY: 3. Division, Group 4

2019-05-25

Koniec Djerv 2 : 1 Vestfossen
Koniec Fjora 3 : 1 Bergen Nord
Koniec Vard-Haugesund 2 : 0 Lysekloster
Koniec Os 2 : 3 Sogndal-2
17:00 Stord - : - Fyllingsdalen

NORWAY: 3. Division, Group 5

2019-05-25

Koniec Ranheim-2 6 : 3 Gjovik-Lyn
Koniec Tiller 1 : 0 Verdal
Koniec Steinkjer 1 : 1 Brumunddal
17:00 Orkla - : - Strindheim
17:00 Nybergsund - : - Kolstad
17:00 Raufoss-2 - : - Melhus

NORWAY: 3. Division, Group 6

2019-05-25

Koniec Melbo IL 3 : 0 Floya
Koniec Junkeren 5 : 0 Leknes
17:00 Tromso-2 - : - Harstad

NORWAY: Eliteserien

2019-05-25

19:00 Valerenga - : - Lillestrom

PANAMA: LFP, Playoffs

2019-05-25

04:00 Arabe Unido - : - Independiente Chorrera

PERU: Primera Division, Apertura

2019-05-25

Koniec Univ. Cesar Vallejo 1 : 0 Carlos Manucci
12:45 Melbourne Knights - : - Oakleigh Cannons
13:15 Pascoe Vale - : - Heidelberg United
19:15 Sporting Cristal - : - Melgar
23:30 Inti Gas Ayacucho - : - Universitario

2019-05-26

01:00 Zamora FC - : - Mineros
01:45 Academia Cantolao - : - Univ. San Martin

PHILIPPINES: PFL

2019-05-25

Koniec Kaya 4 : 0 Green Archers
Koniec Ceres 2 : 2 Stallions

POLAND: Central Youth League

2019-05-25

Koniec Zaglebie L U-19 1 : 0 Pogon Szczecin U-19
Koniec Jagiellonia U-19 3 : 0 Motor Lublin U-19
Koniec Belchatow U-19 0 : 3 Escola Varsovia U-19
16:30 Arka Gdynia U-19 - : - Wisla Krakow U-19
18:00 Elana Torun U-19 - : - Legia U-19

POLAND: Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women

2019-05-25

Koniec UKS Lodz W 2 : 2 Gornik Leczna W
Koniec Sosnowiec W 4 : 0 Katowice W

PORTUGAL: Taca de Portugal

2019-05-25

19:15 Sporting - : - Porto

ROMANIA: Liga 2

2019-05-25

Koniec Sportul Snagov 1 : 0 Aerostar Bacau
Koniec Pandurii 1 : 0 ASU Poli Timisoara
Koniec ACS Poli Timisoara 1 : 4 Mioveni
Koniec Metaloglobus 3 : 0 Energeticianul
Koniec Ripensia Timisoara 1 : 1 Daco-Getica
Koniec Braila 0 : 2 Farul Constanta
Koniec Balotesti 0 : 2 Universitatea Cluj
Koniec Chindia Targoviste 4 : 1 Luceafarul Oradea

ROMANIA: National Cup

2019-05-25

20:00 Astra - : - Viitorul Constanta

RUSSIA: FNL

2019-05-25

Koniec Sibir 0 : 0 FK Krasnodar-2
Koniec Baltica 1 : 1 Tyumen
Koniec Rotor 1 : 2 Chertanovo
Koniec Nizhnyi Novgorod 3 : 1 Mordovia
Koniec Khimki 2 : 1 Luch-Energia
Koniec Spartak-2 1 : 1 Sochi
Koniec Shinnik 4 : 2 Avangard
Koniec Armavir 2 : 0 SKA Khabarovsk
Koniec Tambov 2 : 1 Zenit-2
Koniec Fakel 0 : 0 Tom

RUSSIA: PFL, Vostok

2019-05-25

Koniec Zenit Irkutsk 1 : 3 Irtysh Omsk
Koniec Chita 0 : 0 Dinamo Barnaul

RUSSIA: PFL, Zapad

2019-05-25

Koniec Luki-Energia 0 : 1 FK Murom

RUSSIA: Premier-Liga Reserves

2019-05-25

Koniec FK Krasnodar-D 3 : 0 Rubin-D
Koniec Lokomotiv-D 6 : 1 Ufa-D
Koniec Dinamo-D 1 : 0 Arsenal-D
Koniec Zenit-D 4 : 2 Yenisey-D
Koniec Orenburg-D 0 : 2 Spartak-D
Koniec CSKA-D 3 : 0 Kr. Sovetov-D
Przełożony Anzhi-D - : - Ural-D
Koniec Akhmat-D 1 : 1 Rostov-D

SCOTLAND: FA Cup

2019-05-25

77 Hearts 1 : 1 Celtic

SINGAPORE: Premier League

2019-05-25

Koniec Warriors 3 : 2 Hougang United
Koniec Tampines 1 : 1 Geylang

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

2019-05-25

37 Zilina-2 0 : 0 Liptovsky Mikulas
35 Komarno 2 : 0 Slavoj Trebisov
37 Samorin 0 : 1 Pohronie
36 Poprad 0 : 1 Petrzalka akademia
37 Lokomotiva Kosice 0 : 0 Partizan Bardejov
38 Tatran Presov 1 : 1 Banska Bystrica
37 Lipany 0 : 0 Inter Bratislava

SLOVENIA: 1. SNL

2019-05-25

90 Domzale 2 : 1 Maribor
18:55 Aluminij - : - Olimpija
18:55 Krsko - : - Gorica
18:55 Rudar Velenje - : - Triglav
18:55 Mura - : - Celje

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

2019-05-25

30 Bilje 1 : 0 NK Brda

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League. Relegation playoff

2019-05-25

Koniec Tshakhuma TM 2 : 1 Royal Eagles

SPAIN: National cup

2019-05-25

22:00 Barcelona - : - Valencia

SPAIN: Segunda B, Promotion Playoff

2019-05-25

19:00 Real Madrid-2 - : - FC Cartagena
20:00 Badajoz - : - UD Logrones

SPAIN: Segunda Division

2019-05-25

80 Rayo Majadahonda 0 : 0 Cordoba
19:00 Osasuna - : - Las Palmas
19:00 Sporting Gijon - : - Albacete

SPAIN: Tercera Division, Playoff

2019-05-25

7 EDMF Churra 0 : 0 Gimnastica Segoviana
19:00 Numancia-2 - : - Laredo
19:00 Prat - : - Ceuta
19:00 San Ignacio - : - Marino de Luanco
19:00 Cayon - : - SD Logrones
21:00 Moralo - : - Horta

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

2019-05-25

80 Malmo FF 4 : 0 AFC Eskilstuna
77 Hacken 1 : 1 Goteborg
19:00 Helsingborg - : - Falkenberg

SWEDEN: Division 1, Norra

2019-05-25

Koniec Team Thoren 4 : 2 Karlslunds
79 Sollentuna 1 : 0 Forward
80 Karlstad 1 : 1 Gefle
80 Sylvia 1 : 3 Akropolis
78 Boden 0 : 0 Carlstad United

SWEDEN: Division 1, Sodra

2019-05-25

Koniec Lindome 0 : 0 Eskilsminne
Koniec Oskarshamns AIK 5 : 1 Lund
78 Atvidaberg 1 : 2 Tvaaker
77 Utsiktens 0 : 0 Oddevold
78 Kristianstad 2 : 2 Varnamo
78 Assyriska Turabdin 1 : 2 Ljungskile

SWEDEN: Division 2, Norra Gotaland

2019-05-25

Koniec Savedalen 0 : 1 IFK Tidaholm
Koniec Amal 1 : 0 Grebbestads
78 Nordvarmland 2 : 2 Orebro Syrianska
78 Uddevalla 0 : 0 Vargarda

SWEDEN: Division 2, Norra Svealand

2019-05-25

Koniec Karlberg 2 : 1 Kungsangen
Koniec Skiljebo 2 : 3 Lidingo
78 Hudiksvall 0 : 1 Stocksund
82 Taby 2 : 0 Kvarnsveden

SWEDEN: Division 2, Norrland

2019-05-25

Koniec IFK Umea 2 : 0 Pitea
Koniec Ytterhogdals IK 3 : 0 IFK Timra
Koniec Anundsjo 0 : 3 Skelleftea
Koniec Gottne 0 : 0 Friska Viljor
78 Sandviks 1 : 1 Lulea
78 Taftea 0 : 1 IFK Ostersund

SWEDEN: Division 2, Ostra Gotaland

2019-05-25

Koniec Almeboda Linneryd 1 : 3 Dalstorps
Koniec Bromolla 0 : 1 Nassjo
Koniec Rappe 3 : 2 Hassleholms IF
79 Nosaby 1 : 0 Osterlen

SWEDEN: Division 2, Sodra Sveland

2019-05-25

Koniec Tyreso 1 : 0 Aspudden-Tellus
Koniec Motala 0 : 3 Stockholm Internazionale
17:00 Arameiska-Syrianska 0 : 0 Assyriska IF

SWEDEN: Division 2, Vastra Gotaland

2019-05-25

Koniec IFK Malmo 4 : 3 Onsala
Koniec Olympic BK 4 : 2 Prespa Birlik
82 Vinbergs 1 : 3 Rosengard
80 Eslov 2 : 3 Stafsinge
78 Angelholm 1 : 1 Assyriska BK

SWEDEN: Superettan

2019-05-25

82 Syrianska 1 : 0 Brommapojkarna
79 Halmstad 3 : 0 Degerfor
80 Frej 0 : 1 Varberg
19:00 Jonkoping S. - : - Brage

SWITZERLAND: 1. Liga Promotion

2019-05-25

17:00 Cham - : - Zurich-2
82 Basel-2 5 : 0 Munsingen
17:00 Sion-2 - : - Bellinzona
78 YF Juventus 2 : 4 Stade Lausanne Ouchy
17:00 Koniz - : - Yverdon
74 Wohlen 1 : 0 Breitenrain
17:00 La Chaux-de-Fonds - : - Bavois
80 Bruhl 2 : 1 Stade Nyonnais

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A - Women

2019-05-25

20:00 Yverdon W - : - Luzern W
20:00 Servette Chenois W - : - Grasshoppers W

SWITZERLAND: Super League

2019-05-25

20:00 Young Boys - : - Luzern
20:00 Zurich - : - St. Gallen
20:00 Lugano - : - Grasshoppers
20:00 Basel - : - Xamax
20:00 Sion - : - Thun

SYRIA: National cup

2019-05-25

15:00 Jaish - : - Taliya
22:00 Karama - : - Teshrin

THAILAND: League 1

2019-05-25

Koniec Nakhon Ratchasima 1 : 1 Thai Port
Koniec Trat 3 : 1 Chiangrai United
Koniec Sukhothai 2 : 0 Chainat
Koniec Chiangmai 1 : 0 Prachuap
Koniec Suphanburi 0 : 0 PTT Rayong

TURKEY: Super Lig

2019-05-25

19:00 Konyaspor - : - Akhisar Bld genclik

TURKEY: Super Lig U-21

2019-05-25

Koniec Fenerbahce U-21 2 : 0 Antalyaspor U-21
Koniec Konyaspor U-21 6 : 2 Akhisar Bld U-21

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

2019-05-25

Koniec Sagadam 2 : 1 Altyn Asyr
Koniec Energetik Mary 2 : 1 Ahal
16:30 Kopetdag Asgabat - : - Balkan

UAE: Premier League

2019-05-25

21:00 Al Shabab Dubai - : - Al Fujairah
21:00 Emirates - : - Al Sharjah
21:00 Dibba Al Fujairah - : - Banni Yas

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

2019-05-25

Koniec Mykolaiv 0 : 2 Dnipro-1
72 Rukh Vynnyky 7 : 1 FC Sumy
72 Kolos Kovalivka 2 : 2 Obolon-Brovar
80 Hirnyk-Sport 0 : 0 Volyn
76 Avanhard 1 : 0 Metallist

UKRAINE: Premier League, Relegation Round

2019-05-25

78 Vorskla 1 : 2 Chornomorets
78 Desna 1 : 0 Arsenal Kyiv
76 Karpaty 2 : 1 Olimpik Donetsk

UKRAINE: Youth League, Championship Round

2019-05-25

Koniec Zorya U-21 1 : 1 Oleksandria U-21
Koniec Shakhtar U-21 2 : 0 Vorskla U-21
Koniec Dynamo K U-21 7 : 1 Arsenal Kyiv U-21

UKRAINE: Youth League, Lower Round

2019-05-25

Koniec Desna U-21 1 : 3 Mariupol U-21
Koniec Karpaty U-21 3 : 2 Lviv U-21

URUGUAY: Apertura

2019-05-25

21:00 Defensor Sporting - : - Fenix
21:00 Juventud - : - River Plate FC
21:00 Rampla - : - Nacional M.

USA: Major League Soccer

2019-05-25

Koniec Real Salt Lake 2 : 1 Atlanta United
Koniec Los Angeles FC 4 : 2 Montreal Impact
22:30 Chicago Fire - : - New York City

2019-05-26

02:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - : - Dallas
02:30 Philadelphia Union - : - Portland Timbers
02:30 New England Revolution - : - D.C. United
02:30 FC Cincinnati - : - New York Red Bulls

USA: NWSL - Women

2019-05-26

01:00 Sky Blue W - : - Portland Thorns W

USA: USL Championship

2019-05-25

23:00 Toronto-2 1 : 0 Tucson

2019-05-26

02:00 Hartford Athletic - : - Ottawa Fury FC
02:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - : - Charlotte Independence
02:00 Indy Eleven - : - Nashville
Przełożony Loudoun United - : - St. Louis
02:30 Tampa Bay - : - Swope Park Rangers
02:30 Charleston Battery - : - Atlanta United-2

USA: USL League One

2019-05-26

02:00 Chattanooga - : - Greenville

UZBEKISTAN: PFL

2019-05-25

Koniec Dinamo Samarkand 2 : 2 Qizilqum
Koniec Surkhon 2 : 1 Kokand-1912
81 Navbahor Namangan 1 : 1 Andijon FK
78 Metallurg Bekobod 0 : 2 Bunyodkor

VENEZUELA: Primera Division, Final Stages

2019-05-25

23:00 Zulia - : - Caracas

2019-05-26

00:00 Aragua - : - Estudiantes de Merida

VIETNAM: V-League

2019-05-25

Koniec Sanna Khanh Hoa 3 : 2 Quang Nam
Koniec Da Nang 2 : 1 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Koniec Ho Chi Minh City 2 : 1 Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

ZAMBIA: Super League

2019-05-25

Koniec ZESCO United 3 : 0 Kitwe United
Koniec Zanaco 2 : 1 Prison Leopards
Koniec Nakambala Leopards 1 : 1 Lusaka Dynamos
Koniec Kabwe 0 : 1 Red Arrows FC
Koniec Mufulira 0 : 0 Green Buffaloes FC