Piłka nożna

Wyniki dzisiejsze

AFRICA: All Africa Games, Group Stage

2019-08-17

Koniec Senegal U-20 0 : 0 Mali U-20
79 Burundi U-20 1 : 2 Ghana U-20

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

2019-08-17

22:45 MC Oran - : - USM Bel Abbes

ANGOLA: Girabola

2019-08-17

17:00 Progresso Lunda - : - 1 de Agosto
17:00 Progresso Sambizanga - : - 1 de Agosto
17:30 Benfica Lubango - : - Petro de Luanda
18:00 Sporting Cabinda - : - Recreativo Libolo
18:00 Sagrada Esperanca - : - Interclube
18:00 Santa Rita FC - : - Recreativo da Caala
18:00 Ferroviario do Huambo - : - Cuando Cubango
18:00 1 de Maio - : - Academica Lobito

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura

2019-08-17

21:30 Urquiza - : - Tristan Suarez
21:30 Almirante Brown - : - Colegiales
21:30 Comunicaciones - : - San Miguel

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

2019-08-17

Koniec Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 3 : 0 Temperley
Koniec CA Mitre 0 : 1 Estudiantes de Caseros
Koniec Brown de Adrogue 1 : 1 Atletico Rafaela
71 Atlanta CA 3 : 1 Independiente Rivadavia
21:30 Sarmiento - : - Santamarina
21:30 Defensores Unidos - : - San Telmo
21:30 Argentino Qulimes - : - Flandria
21:30 Villa Dalmine - : - Instituto

2019-08-18

00:00 Belgrano Cordoba - : - San Martin SJ

ARGENTINA: Primera Division

2019-08-17

Koniec Talleres Cordoba 1 : 1 CA Central Cordoba
21:30 Newells Old Boys - : - Union Santa Fe
23:45 San Lorenzo - : - Rosario Central

2019-08-18

02:00 Racing - : - River Plate

ARMENIA: First division

2019-08-17

Koniec Shirak-2 0 : 0 Ani
Koniec Lokomotiv Yerevan 4 : 1 Torpedo Yerevan
Koniec Urartu-2 7 : 0 Dilijan
Koniec Pyunik-2 2 : 5 West Armenia
Koniec Ararat-2 0 : 6 Van

ARMENIA: Premier League

2019-08-17

Koniec Alashkert 2 : 1 Urartu
Koniec Gandzasar-Kapan 1 : 1 Lori

ASIA: AFF Championship U-19, Playoffs

2019-08-17

Po dogrywce Indonesia U-19 3 : 4 Malaysia U-19
Koniec Australia U-19 2 : 1 Myanmar U-19

ASIA: AFF Championship, Group Stage - Women

2019-08-17

Koniec Timor-Leste W 0 : 7 Philippines W
14:00 Singapore W - : - Thailand W
Koniec Thailand W 8 : 0 Singapore W

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

2019-08-17

10:00 Brisbane Knights - : - Caboolture
Koniec The Gap 0 : 5 Taringa Rovers
Koniec Grange Thistle 2 : 3 Bayside United
Koniec North Pine 0 : 9 Albany Creek
Koniec Toowong 4 : 2 Univ. Queensland
13:15 Pascoe Vale - : - Oakleigh Cannons

AUSTRALIA: NPL Capital Territory

2019-08-17

Koniec Woden Weston 1 : 3 Monaro Panthers
08:00 Canberra - : - Gungahlin
Koniec Riverina Rhinos 1 : 2 Tuggeranong United
18:15 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 0 : 0 Ittihad Kalba
19:00 AEL - : - Omonia

AUSTRALIA: NPL New South Wales

2019-08-17

Po dogrywce Sydney United 2 : 0 Marconi Stallions
Karne APIA Tigers 1 : 1 Blacktown City

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

2019-08-17

Koniec Edgeworth Eagles 4 : 1 Weston Bears
07:30 Adamstown Rosebuds - : - Maitland
Koniec Newcastle Jets-2 0 : 5 Broadmeadow Magic

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

2019-08-17

Koniec Gold Coast United FC 1 : 0 Sunshine Coast
Koniec Moreton Bay United 2 : 1 Redlands United
Koniec Queensland Lions 5 : 1 SWQ Thunder
Koniec Brisbane Strikers 4 : 1 Olympic FC
Koniec Brisbane City 1 : 1 Magpies Crusaders
Koniec Western Pride 3 : 2 Eastern Suburbs

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia

2019-08-17

Koniec Campbelltown City 2 : 1 Croydon Kings
Koniec Para Hills 3 : 3 Adelaide Olympic
Koniec Adelaide City 1 : 2 Adelaide Comets
Koniec West Adelaide 0 : 4 MetroStars
Koniec Adelaide Raiders 1 : 3 Adelaide Blue Eagles
Koniec Adelaide United U-21 1 : 1 South Adelaide

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

2019-08-17

07:00 South Hobart - : - Clarence United
Koniec Devonport City 4 : 2 Riverside Olympic
Koniec Glenorchy Knights 3 : 0 Launceston City

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

2019-08-17

Koniec Avondale Heights 2 : 3 Heidelberg United
08:00 Melbourne Knights - : - Hume City
Koniec Green Gully Cavaliers 6 : 2 Dandenong Thunder
Koniec Port Melbourne 1 : 1 Bentleigh Greens

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

2019-08-17

Koniec Bayswater City 5 : 0 Rockingham City
10:00 Perth Glory-2 - : - Cockburn City
Koniec Inglewood United 3 : 0 Stirling Lions
Koniec Balcatta 2 : 2 Sorrento FC
Koniec Armadale 0 : 2 Perth
Koniec Floreat Athena 1 : 2 ECU Joondalup
13:15 Kingborough Lions 3 : 2 Hobart Zebras

AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League

2019-08-17

Koniec Sunshine Coast 2 : 1 Ipswich Knights
Przełożony Wide Bay - : - Southside Eagles
Przełożony Souths United - : - Logan Lightning

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga

2019-08-17

Koniec St. Polten 0 : 6 Salzburg
Koniec LASK Linz 1 : 1 Tirol
Koniec Wolfsberger AC 5 : 0 Mattersburg

AUSTRIA: Frauenliga - Women

2019-08-17

Koniec Altenmarkt W 0 : 6 St. Polten W

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga, Mitte

2019-08-17

38 Kalsdorf 0 : 0 FC Wels
40 St. Anna 1 : 0 Gleisdorf

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga, Ost

2019-08-17

Koniec Wiener Neustadt 1 : 1 Stripfing
41 Leobendorf 2 : 1 Wiener Viktoria

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga, Salzburg

2019-08-17

Koniec Anif-Salzburg-2 2 : 2 Kuchl
79 Austria Salzburg 2 : 2 Wals-Grunau
79 St. Johann 2 : 0 Bischofshofen
86 Seekirchen 0 : 1 Pinzgau Saalfelden

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga, Tirol

2019-08-17

Koniec Kitzbuhel 4 : 1 Imst

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga, Voralberg

2019-08-17

Koniec Dornbirner SV 0 : 1 Langenegg
Koniec Altach-2 5 : 1 Rothis
Koniec Hohenems 2 : 2 Wolfurt

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

2019-08-17

Koniec Gabala 0 : 2 Sumgayit

BELARUS: 1. Division

2019-08-17

Koniec Naftan 3 : 2 Lida
Koniec Belshina 2 : 2 Ruh Brest
Koniec Orsha 2 : 1 Krumkachy
Koniec Sputnik 3 : 5 Smorgon
Koniec Granit 2 : 0 Lokomotiv Gomel
Koniec Slonim 2 : 1 Khimik Svetlogorsk
Koniec Baranovichi 0 : 5 Smolevichi-STI

BELARUS: Premier League

2019-08-17

Koniec Slavia-Mozyr 1 : 0 Dnepr Mogilev
Koniec FC Minsk 2 : 0 Torpedo-BelAZ

BELARUS: Premier League - Women

2019-08-17

Przełożony Bobruichanka W - : - Minsk W
16:00 Nadezhda W - : - Neman W

BELGIUM: First Division A

2019-08-17

86 Kortrijk 4 : 2 Anderlecht
21:00 Mechelen - : - Cercle Brugge
21:30 Waasland-Beveren - : - Genk

BELGIUM: First Division B, Opening

2019-08-17

Koniec Lommel United 0 : 3 Excelsior Virton
21:30 Westerlo - : - Roeselare

BOLIVIA: Clausura

2019-08-17

22:00 Always Ready - : - Club Destroyers

2019-08-18

02:30 Royal Pari - : - Nacional Potosi

BOSNIA and HERZEGOVINA: Premier Liga

2019-08-17

Koniec Zvijezda 2 : 2 Celik Zenica
Koniec Velez M. 1 : 0 Siroki Brijeg
21:30 Borac BL - : - Mladost Doboj
21:30 Zeljeznicar - : - Sloboda

BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

2019-08-17

18:30 Buducnost Banovici - : - Gorazde
Koniec Olimpik Sarajevo 2 : 1 Travnik
Koniec Rudar Kakanj 0 : 2 Zvijezda Gradarac
18:30 Metalleghe-BSI - : - Jedinstvo Bihac
18:30 Orasje - : - Radnik Hadzici
18:30 Bratsvo Gracanica - : - Igman Konjic

BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA: RS

2019-08-17

Koniec Jedinstvo Brcko 1 : 2 Krupa na Vrbasu
Koniec Slavija 0 : 0 Rudar Prijedor
18:30 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - : - Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
Koniec Kozara Gradiska 0 : 0 Tekstilac Derventa
18:30 Modrica - : - Podrinje Janja

BRASIL: Brasileiro, Playoff - Women

2019-08-17

29 Internacional W 1 : 0 Flamengo W

BRASIL: Serie A

2019-08-17

03:00 Gremio - : - Palmeiras
23:00 Corinthians - : - Botafogo
23:00 Fortaleza - : - Internacional

2019-08-18

01:00 Vasco - : - Flamengo
01:00 Atletico-PR - : - Atletico-MG

BRASIL: Serie B

2019-08-17

Koniec Guarani 0 : 2 Vila Nova
Koniec Sao Bento 2 : 1 Parana
22:30 Sport Recife - : - Botafogo SP

2019-08-18

01:00 America MG - : - Cuiaba

BRASIL: Serie C

2019-08-17

22:00 Tombense - : - Atletico Acreano
23:00 Botafogo PB - : - Nautico

2019-08-18

01:00 Imperatriz MA - : - Ferroviario
01:15 ABC Natal - : - Sampaio Correa

BULGARIA: A PFG

2019-08-17

Koniec Beroe 2 : 0 Botev
12 Vitosha Bistritsa 0 : 0 Levski

BULGARIA: B PFG

2019-08-17

Koniec Hebar 1918 0 : 0 Lokomotiv G-O
Koniec Lokomotiv Sofia 1 : 0 Spartak Pleven
82 Chernomorets Balchik 0 : 0 Septemvri Sofia

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

2019-08-17

18:30 RC Bobo-Dioulasso - : - ASEC-K
18:30 Majestic - : - ASFA-Yennenga
18:30 Etoile Filante - : - Douanes
20:45 USFA - : - Royal

CAMBODIA: C-League

2019-08-17

Koniec Soltilo Angkor 0 : 0 Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
11:30 Asia Euro United - : - Angkor Tiger FC
Koniec Sports Academy 1 : 4 National Defense
Koniec NagaWorld 6 : 1 Electricite Du Cambodge

CANADA: CSL

2019-08-18

02:00 Real Mississauga - : - Brantford Galaxy
02:00 Waterloo - : - CSC Mississauga

CANADA: Premier League, Fall Season

2019-08-17

Koniec Cavalry 0 : 0 Edmonton
22:30 York9 - : - Pacific

2019-08-18

01:00 Valour - : - Forge

CHILE: Primera B

2019-08-17

Koniec Barnachea 2 : 0 Copiapo
81 Magallanes 0 : 1 U. San Felipe
22:00 Santiago Wanderers - : - Puerto M

CHILE: Primera Division

2019-08-17

03:00 U. Concepcion - : - Huachipato
52 OHiggins 4 : 1 Deportivo Iquiue
22:00 Coquimbo Unido - : - Curico Unido

2019-08-18

00:30 Universidad Catolica - : - Everton CD

CHINA: League 1

2019-08-17

Koniec Shanghai Shenxin 2 : 3 Shaanxi Changan
Koniec Shijiazhuang 1 : 0 Qingdao Huanghai
Koniec Guizhou Zhicheng 2 : 0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Koniec Beijing BSU 0 : 1 Changchun Yatai
Koniec Guangdong Southern Tigers 3 : 2 Nantong Zhiyun

CHINA: League 2

2019-08-17

10:30 Shanxi Xindu - : - Baoding Yingli Yitong
Koniec Qingdao Jonoon 2 : 0 Qingdao Red Lions
Koniec Yinchuan Helanshan 3 : 0 Jilin Baijia
11:00 Fujian Tianxin - : - Wuhan Three Towns
Koniec Taizhou Yuanda 2 : 2 Zibo Sunday
Koniec Sichuan Jiuniu 1 : 1 Chengdu Qianbao
11:00 Inner Mongolia - : - Beijing Technology
Koniec Shenzhen Pengcheng 1 : 1 Suzhou Dongwu
Koniec Guangxi Baoyun 0 : 1 Hangzhou Wuyue
Koniec Hebei Elite 6 : 0 Xian Daxing Chongde
Koniec Dalian Chanjoy 2 : 1 Yanbian Beiguo
Koniec Jiangxi Liansheng 4 : 1 Yunnan Kunlu
Koniec Shenyang Urban FC 3 : 1 Jiangsu Yancheng
Koniec Zhejiang Yiteng 0 : 1 Nanjing Shaye
Koniec Kunshan 3 : 1 Lhasa
Koniec Hunan Billows 2 : 1 Hubei Chufeng Heli

COLOMBIA: Clausura

2019-08-17

Koniec Patriotas 3 : 0 Envigado FC
03:45 Deportes Tolima - : - Once Caldas
23:00 Sportivo Luqueno - : - Nacional Asuncion
23:15 Millonarios - : - Deportivo La Equidad

2019-08-18

01:00 America de Cali - : - Rionegro Aguilas
01:30 Cucuta - : - CD Jaguares

COLOMBIA: Primera B, Clausura

2019-08-17

22:00 Tigres Expreso Rojo - : - Real Santander
23:00 Barranquilla - : - Leones
23:00 Llaneros - : - FC Bogota
23:00 Valledupar - : - Orsomarso

COSTA RICA: Apertura

2019-08-17

03:00 Santos Dg - : - Grecia

2019-08-18

00:05 Limon - : - San Carlos

COTE DIVORE: Ligue 1

2019-08-17

18:30 Issia Wazi - : - Tanda
Koniec WAC 2 : 2 SOA
21:00 AFAD - : - San-Pedro

CROATIA: 1 HNL

2019-08-17

43 Varteks 0 : 0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
22:00 NK Istra 1961 - : - Slaven Koprivnica

CROATIA: 2 HNL

2019-08-17

Koniec Kustosija 2 : 3 Dugopolje
Koniec Solin 2 : 1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
42 Sibenik 3 : 1 Hajduk-2

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1 Liga - Women

2019-08-17

Koniec Liberec W 1 : 1 Dukla Praha W
Koniec Slavia Praha W 8 : 0 Plzen W

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga U-19

2019-08-17

Koniec Pardubice U-19 5 : 0 Meteor Praha U-19
Koniec Sparta Prague U-19 8 : 0 Budejovice U-19
Koniec Olomouc U-19 5 : 0 Karvina U-19
Koniec Slavia Praha U-19 4 : 0 Pribram U-19
Koniec Slovacko U-19 1 : 1 Opava U-19
Koniec Plzen U-19 2 : 2 Hradec Kralove U-19
Koniec Brno U-19 1 : 3 Zlin U-19

CZECH REPUBLIC: 3. liga, CFL A

2019-08-17

Koniec Motorlet Praha 2 : 0 Karlovy Vary
Przełożony FC Pisek - : - Domazlice
Koniec Pisek 0 : 1 Domazlice

CZECH REPUBLIC: 3. liga, CFL B

2019-08-17

Koniec Jablonec-2 4 : 1 Usti nad Orlici
Koniec Zbuzany 3 : 0 Liberec-2
Koniec Prepere 2 : 0 Sokol Brozany
Koniec Sokol Zivanice 1 : 1 Sokol Zapy

CZECH REPUBLIC: 3. liga, MSFL

2019-08-17

Koniec Odra Petrkovice 1 : 1 Viktoria Otrokovice
Koniec Uhersky Brod 1 : 0 Hanacka
Koniec Frydek Mistek 2 : 0 Hlucin
Koniec Znojmo 0 : 2 Olomouc-2
Koniec Vyskov 1 : 1 Ostrava-2

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League

2019-08-17

Koniec Opava 0 : 3 Zlin
Koniec Slovacko 2 : 0 Pribram
8 Bohemians 1905 0 : 0 Olomouc

CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL

2019-08-17

Koniec Trinec 1 : 1 Hradec Kralove
Koniec Chrudim 0 : 3 Zizkov
Koniec Dukla Praha 2 : 1 Brno
Koniec Sokolov 2 : 1 Vlasim
Koniec Lisen 0 : 0 Slavoj Vysehrad
Koniec Vitkovice 2 : 2 Prostejov

DENMARK: Denmark Series, Group 1

2019-08-17

Koniec Fremad Valby 2 : 0 Tarnby
Koniec LSF 2 : 0 KFUM Roskilde
Koniec Allerod 2 : 3 Koge Nord
Koniec Skjold Birkerod 3 : 2 Taastrup

DENMARK: Denmark Series, Group 2

2019-08-17

Koniec Avedore 1 : 1 GVI
Koniec Frederikssund 3 : 1 KFUMs BK
Koniec Greve 0 : 2 Ishoj
Koniec BK Union 0 : 3 AB Tarnby
Koniec Karlslunde 0 : 0 B 1908

DENMARK: Denmark Series, Group 3

2019-08-17

Koniec Tarup-Paarup IF 1 : 3 OKS
Koniec Otterup 2 : 2 Kolding B
Koniec Hedensted 1 : 2 Herning Fremad
Koniec Varde 2 : 1 Marienlyst

DENMARK: Denmark Series, Group 4

2019-08-17

Koniec Lyseng 4 : 2 Norresundby
Koniec Kjellerup 0 : 0 Viby
Koniec Aarhus Fremad-2 2 : 1 KFUM Silkeborg

DENMARK: Division 2, Group 1

2019-08-17

Koniec Frederiksberg A. 2000 1 : 3 Vanlose IF
Koniec Frem 1 : 2 B 73 Slagelse
Koniec Skovshoved 0 : 1 Hillerod

DENMARK: Division 2, Group 2

2019-08-17

Koniec Jammerbugt 1 : 1 AB Copenhagen
Koniec Nasby 3 : 3 Vejgaard
Koniec Brabrand 1 : 0 Aarhus Fremad
Koniec Dalum 5 : 1 Sydvest
Koniec Middelfart 2 : 1 VSK Arhus

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen - Women

2019-08-17

Koniec BSF W 1 : 1 Kolding W
Koniec Farum W 1 : 2 VSK Aarhus W
Koniec Thisted W 5 : 0 OB Odense W

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF, Clausura

2019-08-17

23:00 Universidad QM - : - Atlantico FC

2019-08-18

01:00 Cibao - : - Delfines Del Este

DR CONGO: Super Ligue

2019-08-17

15:30 Vita Club - : - FC Simba
17:30 Maniema Union - : - Groupe Bazano
17:30 Saint Eloi Lupopo - : - DR Congo Rangers

ECUADOR: Serie A

2019-08-17

Koniec LDU-Quito 2 : 0 Barcelona Guayaquil
03:30 Deportivo Cuenca - : - Aucas
23:00 Mushuc Runa - : - Delfin

2019-08-18

01:15 America de Quito - : - Guayaquil City
01:30 Sportivo San Lorenzo - : - Generali Diaz

EGYPT: National Cup

2019-08-17

21:00 Al Ahly Cairo - : - Pyramids

EL SALVADOR: Apertura

2019-08-17

20:00 Sonsonate - : - Municipal Limeno
20:00 Juventud Independiente - : - Chalatenango
20:00 Alianza - : - Santa Tecla
20:00 Isidro Metapan - : - Once Municipal
20:00 Aguila - : - Jocoro
20:00 El Vencedor - : - FAS

ENGLAND: Championship

2019-08-17

Koniec Nott. Forest 3 : 0 Birmingham
Koniec Stoke City 2 : 2 Derby County
Koniec Swansea 3 : 2 Preston NE
Koniec Wigan 0 : 2 Leeds
Koniec Barnsley 2 : 2 Charlton Athletic
Koniec Blackburn 1 : 0 Middlesbrough
Koniec Luton 1 : 2 West Brom
Koniec Bristol City 2 : 0 QPR
Koniec Brentford 1 : 1 Hull City
Koniec Millwall 1 : 0 Sheffield Wed

ENGLAND: League One

2019-08-17

Koniec Sunderland 2 : 1 Portsmouth
Koniec Tranmere Rovers 5 : 0 Bolton
Koniec Wycombe Wanderers 3 : 2 Milton Keynes Dons
Koniec Doncaster Rovers 3 : 2 Fleetwood Town
Koniec Wimbledon 1 : 1 Accrington Stanley
Koniec Burton Albion 0 : 1 Rotherham
Koniec Peterborough United 2 : 2 Ipswich Town
Koniec Lincoln City 4 : 0 Southend United
Koniec Shrewsbury 0 : 0 Rochdale
Koniec Coventry 2 : 0 Bristol Rovers
Koniec Blackpool 2 : 1 Oxford United
Przełożony Bury - : - Gillingham

ENGLAND: League Two

2019-08-17

Koniec Bradford 3 : 0 Oldham Athletic
Koniec Forest Green 1 : 0 Grimsby
Koniec Crewe 1 : 0 Walsall
Koniec Salford City 1 : 1 Port Vale
Koniec Northampton 1 : 2 Macclesfield Town
Koniec Exeter 1 : 1 Swindon Town
Koniec Newport 1 : 0 Plymouth
Koniec Colchester 1 : 2 Cambridge United
Koniec Leyton Orient 0 : 0 Stevenage
Koniec Scunthorpe United 2 : 2 Crawley Town
Koniec Carlisle 0 : 2 Mansfield Town
Koniec Morecambe 0 : 0 Cheltenham Town

ENGLAND: National League

2019-08-17

Koniec Maidenhead Utd 4 : 1 Chorley
Koniec Stockport 2 : 0 Eastleigh
Koniec Boreham 0 : 1 Sutton Utd
Koniec Aldershot 1 : 1 Halifax
Koniec Barnet 2 : 2 Chesterfield
Koniec Fylde 1 : 4 Woking
Koniec Solihull Moors 2 : 1 Ebbsfleet Utd
Koniec Dover 1 : 2 Torquay
Koniec Dagenham and Redbridge 4 : 2 Harrogate Town
Koniec Hartlepool 2 : 3 Bromley
60 Barrow 1 : 0 Yeovil Town

ENGLAND: National League North

2019-08-17

Koniec Farsley 1 : 0 Spennymoor Town
Koniec Curzon Ashton 0 : 1 Kidderminster
Koniec Alfreton Town 4 : 0 Bradford PA
Koniec Kettering 1 : 2 Gateshead
Koniec Darlington 2 : 0 Southport
Koniec York City 2 : 0 Leamington
Koniec Brackley 1 : 0 Altrincham
Koniec Telford United 1 : 3 Kings Lynn Town
Koniec Chester 4 : 0 Gloucester City
Koniec Blyth Spartans 0 : 1 Hereford
Koniec Boston United 1 : 1 Guiseley

ENGLAND: National League South

2019-08-17

Koniec Havant and Waterlooville 0 : 0 Chelmsford
Koniec Braintree Town 5 : 0 Eastbourne Borough
Koniec Hampton and Richmond 1 : 1 Billericay
Koniec St Albans 1 : 1 Dorking Wanderers
Koniec Maidstone Utd 1 : 1 Slough Town
Koniec Hemel 0 : 3 Wealdstone
Koniec Dulwich Hamlet 2 : 2 Concord Rangers
Koniec Weymouth 3 : 1 Dartford
Koniec Welling United 3 : 1 Oxford City
Koniec Bath 0 : 0 Tonbridge Angels
Koniec Hungerford Town 1 : 1 Chippenham

ENGLAND: NL Premier, Isthmian

2019-08-17

Koniec Lewes 0 : 2 Bowers Pitsea
Koniec Carshalton Athletic 4 : 2 Bishops Stortford
Koniec Folkestone Invicta 1 : 1 Leatherhead
Koniec Cheshunt 0 : 1 Haringey Borough
Koniec Brightlingsea Regent 0 : 0 Merstham
Koniec Cray Wanderers 0 : 0 Corinthian-Casuals
Koniec Kingstonian 3 : 3 Margate
Koniec Worthing 0 : 6 Hornchurch
Koniec East Thurrock 1 : 3 Potters Bar Town
Koniec Wingate and Finchley 0 : 5 Bognor Regis Town
Koniec Enfield Town 1 : 4 Horsham

ENGLAND: NL Premier, Northern

2019-08-17

Koniec Whitby Town 1 : 1 Witton Albion
Koniec Warrington Town 1 : 3 Morpeth Town
Koniec Scarborough Athletic 1 : 1 Buxton
Koniec Grantham Town 3 : 2 FC United of Manchester
Koniec Lancaster 2 : 1 Stafford Rangers
Koniec Nantwich 2 : 1 Gainsborough
Koniec Ashton United 2 : 2 Atherton Collieries
Koniec Mickleover Sports 1 : 0 Stalybridge
Koniec Matlock Town 1 : 0 Bamber Bridge
Koniec Hyde 2 : 3 Basford United
Koniec Radcliffe Boro 0 : 1 South Shields

ENGLAND: NL Premier, Southern Central

2019-08-17

Koniec Banbury United 2 : 0 Royston Town
Koniec Stourbridge 0 : 3 Hednesford Town
Koniec Coalville Town 2 : 2 Bromsgrove
Koniec Alvechurch 5 : 0 Hitchin Town
Koniec Rushden-Diamonds 2 : 0 Nuneaton
Koniec Rushall Olympic 6 : 0 Leiston
Koniec Tamworth 3 : 1 Peterborough Sports
Koniec Biggleswade Town 2 : 0 St Ives Town
Koniec Needham Market 2 : 2 Redditch United
Koniec Lowestoft Town 3 : 2 Barwell
Koniec Stratford Town 3 : 3 Kings Langley

ENGLAND: NL Premier, Southern South

2019-08-17

Koniec Hartley Wintney 1 : 1 Harrow Borough
Koniec Hayes and Yeading 1 : 2 Weston-super-Mare
Koniec Hendon 1 : 1 Wimborne Town
Koniec Blackfield-Langley 3 : 4 Metropolitan Police
Koniec Taunton Town 3 : 2 Chesham United
Koniec Merthyr T 1 : 0 Gosport Borough
Koniec Truro City 1 : 0 Swindon Supermarine
Koniec Poole Town 3 : 0 Yate Town
Koniec Walton Casuals 1 : 3 Tiverton Town
Koniec Salisbury 4 : 1 Dorchester Town
Koniec Beaconsfield Town 1 : 3 Farnborough

ENGLAND: Premier League

2019-08-17

Koniec Arsenal 2 : 1 Burnley
Koniec Norwich 3 : 1 Newcastle
Koniec Southampton 1 : 2 Liverpool
Koniec Brighton 1 : 1 West Ham
Koniec Aston Villa 1 : 2 Bournemouth
Koniec Everton 1 : 0 Watford
53 Manchester City 2 : 1 Tottenham

ENGLAND: Premier League 2, Divison 2

2019-08-17

Koniec Newcastle U-23 1 : 2 West Ham U-23

ENGLAND: U-18 Premier League

2019-08-17

Koniec Derby County U-18 1 : 3 West Brom U-18
Koniec Chelsea U-18 4 : 3 West Ham U-18
Koniec Liverpool U-18 3 : 2 Stoke City U-18
Koniec Swansea U-18 4 : 2 Southampton U-18
Koniec Tottenham U-18 2 : 3 Brighton U-18
Koniec Aston Villa U-18 1 : 5 Arsenal U-18
Koniec Reading U-18 1 : 1 Leicester City U-18
Koniec Norwich U-18 3 : 3 Fulham U-18
Koniec Manchester City U-18 7 : 1 Newcastle U-18
Koniec Sunderland U-18 2 : 5 Blackburn U-18
Koniec Wolves U-18 2 : 0 Manchester Utd U-18

ESTONIA: Esiliiga A

2019-08-17

86 Vaprus Parnu 1 : 0 Tallinna Kalev-2

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

2019-08-17

Koniec Maardu 2 : 1 Kuressaare
86 Levadia T 3 : 2 Paide

FAROE ISLANDS: Meistaradeildin

2019-08-17

Koniec B36 Torshavn 3 : 1 TB
21:45 KI Klaksvik - : - Skala IF

FINLAND: Kakkonen, Group A

2019-08-17

Koniec Reipas 0 : 1 JIPPO
Koniec Sudet 0 : 1 MP
Koniec NJS 6 : 2 MiPK
Koniec JaPS 3 : 1 Kiffen
Koniec VJS 2 : 2 Klubi 04

FINLAND: Kakkonen, Group B

2019-08-17

Koniec KaaPo 6 : 0 Jazz Pori
Koniec EPS 1 : 0 KaPa
Koniec P-Lirot 1 : 2 FC Espoo
Koniec Tampere United 0 : 2 SalPa

FINLAND: Kakkonen, Group C

2019-08-17

Koniec FCV 5 : 3 OLS
Koniec GBK 1 : 1 KuFu-98
86 JS Hercules 0 : 1 KajHa Kajaani

FINLAND: Naisten Liiga - Women

2019-08-17

Koniec ONS W 4 : 3 KuPS W
Koniec TiPS W 4 : 4 JyPK W
Koniec HJK Helsinki W 5 : 1 Ilves W
Koniec Honka W 1 : 0 TPS W
Koniec Aland United W 1 : 0 Myran W

FINLAND: Ykkonen

2019-08-17

Koniec Jaro 4 : 1 EIF

FRANCE: Ligue 1

2019-08-17

Koniec Nantes 0 : 0 Marseille
21:00 Nimes - : - Nice
21:00 Toulouse - : - Dijon
21:00 Amiens - : - Lille
21:00 Metz - : - Monaco
21:00 Bordeaux - : - Montpellier

FRANCE: Ligue 2

2019-08-17

Koniec Lens 1 : 3 Le Havre

FRANCE: National 1

2019-08-17

21:00 Bourg-Peronnas - : - Red Star

FRANCE: National 2, Group A

2019-08-17

Koniec Drancy 0 : 1 Schiltigheim
Koniec Lille-2 2 : 1 Belfort
Koniec Reims-2 2 : 3 Sainte Genevieve
82 Lens-2 0 : 1 Bobigny
86 Iris Croix 1 : 1 St. Maur Lusi
82 Mulhouse 1 : 1 Bastia
19:00 Haguenau - : - Sedan
85 Saint Quentin 0 : 0 Epinal

FRANCE: National 2, Group B

2019-08-17

19:00 Guingamp-2 - : - Oissel
19:00 Angers-2 - : - Mantes
82 Chartres 3 : 0 LEntente SSG
89 Saint-Malo 0 : 0 Vannes
86 Vitre 1 : 1 Granville
85 Fleury-Merogis 1 : 0 Lorient-2
82 Rouen 3 : 2 Gobelins
84 Poissy 0 : 1 Stade Briochin

FRANCE: National 2, Group C

2019-08-17

19:00 Sete - : - Colomiers
87 Blois 1 : 4 Nantes-2
19:00 Stade Bordelais - : - Chamalieres
19:00 Angouleme - : - Saint-Etienne-2
19:00 Les Herbiers - : - Bergerac
19:00 Montpellier-2 - : - St Pryve
84 Trelissac 1 : 0 Bourges
86 Andrezieux Boutheon 0 : 0 Romorantin

FRANCE: National 2, Group D

2019-08-17

19:00 Hyeres - : - Annecy
19:00 Lyon-2 - : - Monaco-2
19:00 Marignane Gignac - : - Frejus
82 Grasse 2 : 0 Moulins
19:00 Saint-Priest - : - Jura Sud
19:00 Louhans - : - Marseille Endoume
82 Marseille-2 2 : 1 Nimes-2
19:00 Martigues - : - Chasselay

GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga

2019-08-17

Koniec Rustavi 2 : 1 Sioni
42 Dinamo Batumi 0 : 0 Chikhura

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

2019-08-17

Koniec Wehen Wiesbaden 0 : 3 Hannover
Koniec Arminia Bielefeld 3 : 1 Erzgebirge Aue
Koniec Stuttgart 2 : 1 St. Pauli

GERMANY: 3. Liga

2019-08-17

Koniec Duisburg 3 : 1 Zwickau
Koniec Hansa 0 : 1 Sonnenhof Grosaspach
Koniec Uerdingen 0 : 3 Ingolstadt
Koniec 1860 Munchen 0 : 0 Meppen
Koniec Wurzburger Kickers 3 : 2 Preussen Munster
Koniec Viktoria Koln 0 : 2 Unterhaching

GERMANY: Bundesliga

2019-08-17

Koniec Wolfsburg 2 : 1 Koln
Koniec Werder 1 : 3 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Koniec Freiburg 3 : 0 Mainz
Koniec Borussia D. 5 : 1 Augsburg
Koniec Bayer 3 : 2 Paderborn
54 Borussia M. 0 : 0 Schalke 04

GERMANY: Bundesliga - Women

2019-08-17

Koniec Freiburg W 1 : 3 Bayern W
Koniec USV Jena W 1 : 6 Hoffenheim W

GERMANY: Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg

2019-08-17

Koniec Bissingen 3 : 2 Stuttgarter Kickers
Koniec Ravensburg 7 : 3 SGV Freiberg
Koniec Sandhausen-2 0 : 0 Pforzheim
Koniec Goppinger SV 2 : 1 Rielasingen-Arlen
Koniec Reutlingen 3 : 0 Villingen
Koniec Freiburger FC 0 : 0 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
Koniec Neckarsulmer SU 2 : 0 Nottingen
Koniec Linx 1 : 1 Oberachern

GERMANY: Oberliga, Bayern Nord

2019-08-17

Koniec Bayern Hof 2 : 0 Viktoria Kahl
Koniec Ansbach 0 : 2 ATSV Erlangen
Koniec Sand 1 : 1 Ammerthal
Koniec Abtswind 1 : 3 Eintracht Bamberg
Koniec Gebenbach 0 : 0 Cham FC

GERMANY: Oberliga, Bayern Sud

2019-08-17

Koniec Kottern 1 : 1 Turkspor Augsburg
Koniec Ismaning 4 : 1 Nordlingen
Koniec Ingolstadt-2 3 : 2 1860 Munchen-2
Koniec Pullach 2 : 3 Donaustauf
Koniec 1880 Wasserburg 2 : 0 Jahn Regensburg-2
Koniec Deisenhofen 2 : 3 Dachau
Koniec Kirchanschoring 2 : 0 Landsberg

GERMANY: Oberliga, Bremen

2019-08-17

Koniec Werder-3 0 : 1 BTS Neustadt

GERMANY: Oberliga, Hamburg

2019-08-17

Koniec Curslack Neuengamme 3 : 3 Osdorf

GERMANY: Oberliga, Hessen

2019-08-17

Koniec Hessen Kassel 2 : 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Koniec Dietkirchen 2 : 1 RW Hadamar
Koniec Fernwald 0 : 2 Neuhof
Koniec Hanau 93 0 : 2 Waldgirmes

GERMANY: Oberliga, Niederrhein

2019-08-17

Koniec Union Nettetal 2 : 3 Monheim
Koniec SSVg Velbert 1 : 3 SW Essen

GERMANY: Oberliga, Niedersachsen

2019-08-17

Koniec Germania Egestorf 3 : 3 Gifhorn
Koniec Wolfenbuttel 4 : 0 Eintracht Northeim

GERMANY: Oberliga, Nordost-Nord

2019-08-17

Koniec Ludwigsfelde 0 : 2 Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin
Koniec Greifswalder FC 2 : 0 Pampow

GERMANY: Oberliga, Nordost-Sud

2019-08-17

Koniec Oberlausitz 4 : 0 VfL Halle
Koniec Wacker Nordhausen-2 7 : 0 Krieschow
Koniec Einheit Rudolstadt 0 : 0 Union Sandersdorf

GERMANY: Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

2019-08-17

Koniec Diefflen 2 : 0 Pfeddersheim
Koniec Schott Mainz 1 : 1 TuS Koblenz
Koniec Rochling Wolklingen 0 : 2 Engers 07
Koniec Eisbachtal 1 : 2 Kaiserslautern-2
Koniec Wormatia Worms 3 : 0 Karbach
Koniec Arminia Ludwigshafen 1 : 2 Hassia Bingen
Koniec Dudenhofen 4 : 1 Hertha Wiesbach

GERMANY: Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein

2019-08-17

Koniec Weiche Flensburg-2 6 : 0 Preusen Reinfeld
Koniec Husumer SV 2 : 2 Lubeck-2

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

2019-08-17

Koniec Garching 0 : 2 Burghausen
Koniec Nurnberg-2 1 : 1 Bayreuth
Koniec Illertissen 0 : 2 Turkgucu-Ataspor

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nord

2019-08-17

Koniec Hamburger-2 1 : 1 HSC Hannover
Koniec Heider SV 2 : 0 Hannover-2
Koniec Lubeck 3 : 2 St. Pauli-2
Koniec Jeddeloh 0 : 0 Altona 93

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

2019-08-17

Koniec Altglienicke 2 : 0 ZFC Meuselwitz
Koniec Germania Halberstadt 1 : 1 BFC Dynamo
Koniec Lichtenberg 1 : 0 BAK 07
Koniec Lokomotive Leipzig 3 : 2 Energie

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

2019-08-17

Koniec FSV Frankfurt 2 : 2 Bayern Alzenau
Koniec Balingen 2 : 3 Saarbrucken
Koniec Steinbach 1 : 0 Ulm
Koniec TuS RW Koblenz 0 : 0 Giesen
Koniec Pirmasens 0 : 1 Freiburg-2
Koniec Astoria Walldorf 0 : 0 Mainz-2

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

2019-08-17

Koniec Rodinghausen 1 : 1 RW Essen
Koniec TuS Haltern 2 : 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf-2
Przełożony Borussia D-2 - : - Alemannia Aachen
Koniec SV Lippstadt 0 : 5 Verl
Koniec Koln-2 1 : 3 Sportfreunde Lotte
Koniec Homberg 1 : 3 Wuppertaler
Koniec Wattenscheid 0 : 1 Bergisch Gladbach
Koniec Bonner SC 0 : 0 Schalke-2

GERMANY: U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost

2019-08-17

Koniec Energie U-19 5 : 5 Hamburger U-19
Koniec Hannover U-19 4 : 0 Holstein Kiel U-19
Koniec Magdeburg U-19 0 : 1 Dynamo Dresden U-19
Koniec Niendorfer U-19 2 : 4 Union Berlin U-19
Koniec Werder U-19 2 : 4 Wolfsburg U-19
Koniec St. Pauli U-19 0 : 1 Hertha U-19

GERMANY: U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest

2019-08-17

Koniec Kaiserslautern U-19 0 : 4 Bayern U-19
Koniec Mainz U-19 2 : 0 Ulm U-19
Koniec Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 1 : 1 Ingolstadt U-19
Koniec Hoffenheim U-19 2 : 1 Heidenheim U-19
Koniec Karlsruher U-19 1 : 1 Freiburg U-19
Koniec Augsburg U-19 4 : 2 Greuther Furth U-19
Koniec Kickers Offenbach U-19 1 : 2 Stuttgart U-19

GERMANY: U-19 Bundesliga, West

2019-08-17

Koniec Borussia D. U-19 0 : 2 Koln U-19
Koniec Schalke U-19 2 : 1 Arminia Bielefeld U-19
Koniec Bayer U-19 5 : 0 Duisburg U-19
Koniec Alemannia Aachen U-19 0 : 4 Bochum U-19
Koniec Munster U-19 0 : 4 Borussia M U-19

GIBRALTAR: Premier Division

2019-08-17

21:30 Olimpique G - : - Leo Parrilla FC

GUATEMALA: Apertura

2019-08-17

03:00 CSD Comunicaciones - : - Malacateco
22:00 Iztapa - : - Municipal

HUNGARY: NB I

2019-08-17

Koniec Debrecen 3 : 2 Zalaegerszeg
12 Ferencvaros 1 : 0 Kaposvar
13 Mezokovesd 0 : 0 Puskas
12 Fehervar 0 : 1 Diosgyor
12 Honved 0 : 1 Varda
14 Ujpest 0 : 0 Paks

HUNGARY: NB I - Women

2019-08-17

Koniec MTK W 1 : 0 Ferencvaros W
Koniec Gyor W 2 : 0 Szent Mihaly W

ICELAND: 1. Deild

2019-08-17

85 Magni 3 : 1 Afturelding

ICELAND: 2. Deild

2019-08-17

Koniec Throttur Vogar 2 : 0 Leiknir F
Koniec Vestri 2 : 0 Fjardabyggd
Koniec Tindastoll 3 : 0 KFG Gardabaer
84 Volsungur 0 : 1 Vidir Gardur

INTERNATIONAL: Club Friendlies

2019-08-17

Koniec Ebro 1 : 0 Tudelano
Koniec Amorebieta 3 : 2 Real Union
Koniec Haro Deportivo 0 : 1 Gernika
17:30 Xylotympou - : - Alki Oroklini
Koniec Rende 2 : 2 Cosenza
Koniec Virtus Entella 3 : 2 Gozzano
83 Asteras Tripolis 0 : 2 Panaitolikos
65 Sporting Gijon-2 0 : 0 Osasuna-2
84 Ergotelis 2 : 2 OFI
82 Pafos 2 : 1 Anorthosis
82 Enosis Paralimni 0 : 3 Olympiakos Nicosia
53 Nea Salamis 0 : 1 Omonia
27 Oviedo-2 1 : 0 Ferrol
39 Valladolid-2 2 : 0 Real Sociedad-2
41 Barakaldo 0 : 0 Athletic-2
40 Murcia 0 : 0 Villarreal-2
10 Panathinaikos 0 : 0 Xanthi
11 Arezzo 0 : 0 Roma
20:45 Recreativo Huelva - : - Betis-2
21:00 Hercules - : - UCAM Murcia
21:30 Cesena - : - Milan
21:30 Triestina - : - Juventus

IRAN: Azadegan league

2019-08-17

16:00 Aluminium Arak - : - Fajr Sepasi
Koniec Qashqai 3 : 1 Mes Kerman
Koniec Khooneh be Khooneh 0 : 0 Damash Guilan
Koniec Shahrdari Tabriz 1 : 2 Navad Urmia
Koniec Niroye Zamini 0 : 1 Khooshe Talaee Saveh
Koniec Arman Gohar 2 : 3 Oxin Alborz
Koniec Sepidrood Rasht 0 : 0 Mes Rafsanjan
Koniec Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht 1 : 0 Malavan
Koniec Esteghlal Khuzestan 0 : 1 Baderan Tehran

IRELAND: 1 division

2019-08-17

21:30 Longford - : - Shelbourne

ISRAEL: Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs

2019-08-17

82 Sektzia Nes Tziona 0 : 0 Hapoel Hadera
42 Hapoel Raanana 0 : 0 Hapoel Haifa
6 Maccabi Netanya 0 : 0 Maccabi Haifa

ITALY: National Cup

2019-08-17

84 Parma 3 : 1 Venezia

ITALY: National cup Serie C, Group Stage

2019-08-17

Koniec Pianese 0 : 2 Pistoiese

JAPAN: J-League

2019-08-17

Koniec Shimizu S-Pulse 0 : 8 Consadole Sapporo
Koniec Shonan Bellmare 2 : 3 Sagan Tosu
Koniec Vegalta Sendai 2 : 2 Kawasaki Frontale
Koniec Oita Trinita 0 : 1 Kashima Antlers
Koniec F.C.Tokyo 0 : 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Koniec Vissel Kobe 3 : 0 Urawa Red Diamonds
Koniec Yokohama F. Marinos 1 : 2 Cerezo Osaka

JAPAN: J-League 2

2019-08-17

Koniec Zweigen Kanazawa 2 : 1 Gifu
Koniec V-Varen Nagasaki 1 : 2 Kashiwa Reysol
Koniec Ventforet Kofu 0 : 1 Renofa Yamaguchi
Koniec Tochigi SC 0 : 0 Machida Zelvia
Koniec Mito Hollyhock 3 : 0 Kyoto Purple Sanga
Koniec Kagoshima United 4 : 2 Ehime FC
Koniec Albirex Niigata 0 : 3 Fagiano Okayama
Koniec FC Ryukyu 1 : 3 Yokohama FC
Koniec Avispa Fukuoka 0 : 1 Tokushima Vortis

KAZAKHSTAN: 1 Division

2019-08-17

Koniec Ekibastuz 1 : 0 Astana-2
Koniec Kyzyl-Zhar 6 : 0 Aktobe Jas
Koniec Zhetysu-2 2 : 1 Altay Semey
Koniec Kyran 1 : 2 Akzhayik
Koniec Bulat 3 : 2 Kairat-2
Koniec Maqtaaral 1 : 0 Baykonur
Koniec Kaspyi 3 : 1 Akademiya Ontustik

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

2019-08-17

Koniec Okzhepes 0 : 4 Ordabasy
Koniec Irtish 0 : 0 Tobol
Koniec Taraz 0 : 2 Kairat

KOREA REPUBLIC: K-League 1

2019-08-17

Koniec Gangwon FC 1 : 3 Suwon Bluewings
Koniec Seongnam 1 : 0 FC Seoul
Koniec Daegu FC 1 : 0 Gyeongnam FC

KOREA REPUBLIC: K-League 2

2019-08-17

Koniec Gwangju Sangmu 1 : 1 Busan I Park
Koniec Suwon City 2 : 3 Ansan Greeners

KOSOVO: Superliga

2019-08-17

Koniec Llapi 4 : 1 Vushtrria
Koniec Flamurtari FC 1 : 1 Prishtina
Koniec Feronikeli 4 : 1 Drenica Skenderaj

KYRGYZSTAN: Top Liga

2019-08-17

19:00 Kant - : - Akademia-Lider
19:00 Alay Osh - : - Alga

LATVIA: 1.Liga

2019-08-17

Koniec Auda 1 : 7 Tukums
Koniec Smiltene 7 : 1 Balvu
Koniec FK Rezekne 10 : 0 New Project
Koniec JDFS Alberts 2 : 7 Super Nova
18:00 Dinamo Riga - : - Grobina

LATVIA: Virsliga

2019-08-17

Koniec Valmiera 3 : 1 FK Jelgava
Koniec Daugava D 2 : 3 Spartaks

LITHUANIA: 1 Lyga

2019-08-17

Koniec Zalgiris-2 1 : 4 Siauliai
Koniec Atmosfera 0 : 7 Minija
Koniec Pakruojis 0 : 6 Kupiskis

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

2019-08-17

85 Kauno Zalgiris 1 : 0 Riteriai

LUXEMBOURG: Fortis League

2019-08-17

Koniec Dudelange 1 : 3 Jeunesse Esch

MALAWI: Super League

2019-08-17

Koniec Ntopwa 4 : 1 Moyale Barracks
Koniec Dwangwa United 1 : 3 Big Bullets

MALAYSIA: National cup

2019-08-17

Koniec Sabah 1 : 2 Pahang
Koniec Terengganu 3 : 1 Negeri Sembilan
Koniec Perak 1 : 1 Penang
Koniec Felda United 1 : 3 Melaka Utd

MALDIVES: Premier League

2019-08-17

14:00 Nilandhoo - : - Foakaidhoo
19:00 Green Streets - : - Victory

MEXICO: Apertura

2019-08-17

03:00 Leon - : - Guadalajara
Koniec Puebla 0 : 4 Pachuca
Koniec Atlas 1 : 3 Cruz Azul

2019-08-18

00:00 Necaxa W - : - Pumas W
01:00 Atletico San Luis - : - Tigres

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

2019-08-17

03:00 Cafetaleros - : - Atlante
Koniec Venados 1 : 0 Universidad G

2019-08-18

01:00 Zacatepec - : - Mineros Zacatecas

MEXICO: Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women

2019-08-17

Koniec Juarez W 0 : 6 Atlas W
04:00 Deportivo Las Sabanas - : - Real Madriz

2019-08-18

01:00 Veracruz W - : - Leon W

MOLDOVA: Divizia A

2019-08-17

Koniec Ungheni 2 : 4 Cahul
Koniec Tighina 5 : 2 Real Succes
Koniec Victoria Bardar 6 : 2 Iskra Stali Ribnita
Przełożony Sparta SC - : - Singerei

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

2019-08-17

Koniec Speranta 1 : 0 Codru Lozova
41 Zimbru 1 : 1 Dinamo-Auto

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

2019-08-17

16:00 Songo - : - Textil do Pungue
16:00 Nacala - : - Ferroviario Nampula
Koniec Ferroviario Maputo 3 : 0 LD Maputo
16:00 Chibuto - : - Textafrica Chimoio
Koniec Desportivo Maputo 0 : 1 Ferroviario Nacala
Koniec Baia de Pemba 2 : 3 Costa do Sol
Koniec ENH Vilankulo 0 : 0 Maxaquene
Koniec Ferroviario Beira 0 : 0 Incomati Xinavane

MYANMAR: National League

2019-08-17

Koniec Southern Myanmar 0 : 0 Yangon United
Koniec Dagon 5 : 3 Sagaing

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

2019-08-17

55 ADO Den Haag 0 : 2 Sparta Rotterdam
53 VV Venlo 0 : 2 Ajax
21:45 Emmen - : - Heerenveen

NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva liga

2019-08-17

Koniec Rabotnicki 2 : 0 Shkupi

NORTHERN IRELAND: Championship 1

2019-08-17

Koniec Dundela FC 1 : 1 Newry City
Koniec H-W Welders 2 : 1 Queens University
Koniec Ballinamallard United 1 : 1 Ards
Koniec PSNI 1 : 4 Loughgall
Koniec Dergview 1 : 1 Ballyclare Comrades
Koniec Knockbreda 0 : 5 Portadown

NORTHERN IRELAND: Premier Intermediate League

2019-08-17

Przełożony Limavady United - : - Tobermore United
Przełożony Banbridge Town - : - Moyola Park
Przełożony Lisburn - : - Newington YC
Przełożony Armagh City - : - Portstewart
Przełożony Bangor FC - : - Dollingstown

NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership

2019-08-17

Koniec Dungannon Swifts 3 : 1 Glentoran FC
Koniec Glenavon 2 : 0 Warrenpoint Town
Koniec Linfield FC 2 : 4 Coleraine FC
Koniec Cliftonville 0 : 2 Crusaders FC
Koniec Institute FC 0 : 2 Carrick Rangers
Koniec Larne FC 2 : 4 Ballymena Utd

NORWAY: 1. Division

2019-08-17

Koniec Skeid 2 : 2 Sandefjord
Koniec Sogndal 2 : 3 Aalesund

NORWAY: 2. Division, Group 1

2019-08-17

Koniec Levanger 2 : 0 Brattvag
Koniec Egersund 4 : 0 Vidar

NORWAY: 2. Division, Group 2

2019-08-17

Koniec Sotra 3 : 2 Baerum
Koniec Grorud 5 : 1 Floro
Koniec Asker 4 : 3 Asane

NORWAY: 3. Division, Group 1

2019-08-17

Koniec Krakeroy 1 : 1 Sunndal
Koniec Spjelkavik 0 : 2 Lorenskog
Koniec Nordstrand 1 : 1 Eidsvold

NORWAY: 3. Division, Group 2

2019-08-17

Koniec Halsen 1 : 1 Lyn
Koniec IF Ready 1 : 1 Lokomotiv Oslo
Koniec Ullern 2 : 1 Tonsberg
Koniec Follo 2 : 0 SF Grei
90 Frigg 3 : 0 Norild

NORWAY: 3. Division, Group 3

2019-08-17

Koniec Bryne-2 0 : 1 Pors Grenland
Koniec Storm 1 : 2 Mandalskameratene
Koniec Flint 3 : 3 Madla
Koniec Vindbjart 3 : 3 Brodd

NORWAY: 3. Division, Group 4

2019-08-17

Koniec Vestfossen 2 : 1 Djerv
Koniec Stromsgodset-2 3 : 2 Os
Koniec Stord 6 : 0 Bergen Nord
Koniec Lysekloster 2 : 0 Fjora
Koniec SK Brann-2 0 : 3 Vard-Haugesund
Koniec Valdres FK 0 : 9 Fyllingsdalen

NORWAY: 3. Division, Group 5

2019-08-17

Koniec Orkla 3 : 1 Brumunddal
Koniec Melhus 3 : 1 Gjovik-Lyn
Koniec Kolstad 0 : 3 Nybergsund
Koniec Raufoss-2 0 : 1 Strindheim

NORWAY: 3. Division, Group 6

2019-08-17

Koniec Skjervoy 3 : 1 Ullensaker Kisa-2
Koniec Bodo-Glimt-2 6 : 0 Leknes

NORWAY: Eliteserien

2019-08-17

84 Odd 1 : 1 Rosenborg

NORWAY: Toppserien - Women

2019-08-17

Koniec Lillestrom W 2 : 0 Valerenga W
Koniec Kolbotn W 0 : 2 Arna-Bjornar W
Koniec Avaldsnes W 1 : 3 Klepp W
Koniec Fart W 2 : 2 Lyn W
Koniec Roa W 2 : 1 Stabek W

PANAMA: LFP, Apertura

2019-08-17

Koniec Independiente Chorrera 0 : 1 San Francisco FC
23:00 CD Universitario - : - Arabe Unido

2019-08-18

02:00 Plaza Amador - : - Tauro FC

PARAGUAY: Clausura

2019-08-17

22:30 Cerro Porteno - : - Olimpia

2019-08-18

01:30 Deportivo Santani - : - Sol de America

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

2019-08-17

Koniec Sportivo Trinidense 0 : 0 Ovetense
Koniec 12 de Octubre 4 : 1 Deportivo Caaguazu
21:45 Fernando de la Mora - : - Rubio Nu
21:45 Sportivo Iteno - : - RI 3 Corrales

PERU: Liga 2

2019-08-17

23:00 Cienciano - : - Juan Aurich

PERU: Primera Division, Clausura

2019-08-17

04:00 Univ. Cesar Vallejo - : - Alianza Lima
Koniec Universitario 0 : 0 Univ. San Martin
13:30 Centenary Stormers - : - Acacia Ridge
21:15 Molinos El Pirata - : - Union Comercio
23:30 UTC Cajamarca - : - Melgar

2019-08-18

01:45 Academia Cantolao - : - Sport Huancayo

PHILIPPINES: PFL

2019-08-17

Koniec Ceres 3 : 0 Philippine Air Force
Koniec Green Archers 1 : 1 Global Makati
Przełożony Kaya - : - Stallions
Koniec Philippine Air Force 0 : 3 Ceres

POLAND: Central Youth League

2019-08-17

Koniec Pogon Szczecin U-18 4 : 0 SMS Lodz U-18
Koniec Cracovia U-18 1 : 3 Korona U-18
Koniec Escola Varsovia U-18 1 : 2 Zaglebie L U-18
Koniec Lech U-18 3 : 2 Gornik Zabrze U-18
Koniec Jagiellonia U-18 5 : 1 Hutnik Krakow U-18
Koniec Legia U-18 3 : 0 Arka Gdynia U-18

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

2019-08-17

Koniec Slask 2 : 1 Cracovia
Koniec Arka Gdynia 0 : 0 Lech
21:00 Jagiellonia - : - Gornik Zabrze

POLAND: Ekstraklasa - Women

2019-08-17

Koniec Walbrzych W 1 : 2 Sosnowiec W
Koniec Gornik Leczna W 6 : 0 Mitech Zywiec W

POLAND: I Liga

2019-08-17

Koniec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 : 0 Miedz Legnica
82 Radomiak Radom 0 : 2 Warta Poznan
40 Wigry S 1 : 0 Podbeskidzie
21:00 Jastrzebie - : - Belchatow

POLAND: II Liga

2019-08-17

Koniec Skra Czestochowa 1 : 0 Gornik Polkowice
Koniec Stargard 1 : 3 Katowice
Koniec Gryf W 0 : 3 Resovia Rzeszow
Koniec Pogon Siedlce 0 : 1 Znicz Pruszkow
Koniec Stal Rzeszow 2 : 0 Lech-2
Koniec Legionovia 0 : 2 Garbarnia
82 Bytovia Bytow 4 : 1 Stal Stalowa Wola
41 Olimpia Elblag 0 : 0 Widzew

POLAND: III Liga, Group 1

2019-08-17

Koniec Unia Skierniewice 2 : 3 Sokol Aleksandrow
Koniec Ursus 2 : 3 Legia-2
Koniec Concordia Elblag 2 : 0 Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
87 Sokol Ostroda 4 : 1 Olimpia Zambrow
41 Polonia Warszawa 0 : 0 Huragan Morag

POLAND: III Liga, Group 3

2019-08-17

Koniec Stal Brzeg 3 : 2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
Koniec Ruch Zdzieszowice 2 : 1 Piast Zmigrod
Koniec Ruch Chorzow 1 : 3 Gac Olawa
Koniec ROW Rybnik 3 : 1 Gornik Zabrze-2
Koniec Pawlowice Slaskie 1 : 1 Zaglebie L-2
Koniec Polonia Bytom 3 : 2 MKS Kluczbork
Koniec Starowice Dolne 0 : 2 Rekord Bielsko Biala

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A

2019-08-17

Koniec Braga-2 2 : 0 Chaves-2

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

2019-08-17

Koniec Moreirense 3 : 0 Gil Vicente
21:00 Belenenses - : - Benfica
23:30 Porto - : - Setubal

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

2019-08-17

Koniec Academico Viseu 0 : 0 Academica
Koniec Oliveirense 0 : 2 Sp. Covilha
24 Chaves 1 : 0 CD Mafra
26 Casa Pia 1 : 2 Penafiel

ROMANIA: Liga 1

2019-08-17

21:00 Sepsi - : - Cluj

ROMANIA: Liga 2

2019-08-17

Koniec Scolar Resita 3 : 1 Pandurii
Koniec Metaloglobus 3 : 0 Ripensia Timisoara
Koniec UTA Arad 3 : 0 Csikszereda
Koniec Gloria Buzau 7 : 0 Sportul Snagov
Koniec Viitorul Targu Jiu 0 : 1 Mioveni
Koniec Arges 1 : 0 Universitatea Cluj
Koniec ASU Poli Timisoara 0 : 1 Daco-Getica

RUSSIA: PFL, Vostok

2019-08-17

Koniec Dinamo Barnaul 2 : 0 Zenit Irkutsk
Koniec Novosibirsk 3 : 1 FC Sakhalin
Koniec Irtysh Omsk 2 : 0 Chita

RUSSIA: Premier League

2019-08-17

Koniec Ural 1 : 3 Kr. Sovetov
Koniec Tambov 0 : 2 FK Krasnodar
81 Zenit 0 : 0 Akhmat Groznyi

RUSSIA: Premier-Liga Reserves

2019-08-17

Koniec Ural-D 2 : 2 Kr. Sovetov-D
09:00 Ufa-D - : - Rostov-D
Koniec Spartak-D 2 : 1 CSKA-D
Koniec Dinamo-D 2 : 1 Lokomotiv-D
15:00 Znamia Truda - : - Leningradets
Koniec Rubin-D 0 : 0 Arsenal-D

SCOTLAND: Division 1

2019-08-17

Koniec Falkirk 2 : 1 Montrose
Koniec Stranraer 3 : 2 Raith Rovers
Koniec Airdrieonians 3 : 1 Clyde
Koniec Peterhead 2 : 3 Dumbarton

SCOTLAND: Division 2

2019-08-17

Koniec Edinburgh City 1 : 0 Stirling Albion
Koniec Elgin City 0 : 1 Stenhousemuir
Koniec Cove Rangers 3 : 2 Cowdenbeath
Koniec Annan Athletic 3 : 2 Albion Rovers
Koniec Brechin City 0 : 3 Queen's Park

SCOTLAND: Highland League

2019-08-17

Koniec Clachnacuddin 1 : 2 Wick Academy
Koniec Rothes 1 : 2 Nairn County
Koniec Formartine Utd 4 : 1 Deveronvale
Koniec Fort William 0 : 1 Keith
Koniec Turriff Utd 3 : 1 Strathspey Thistle
Koniec Inverurie Locos 3 : 1 Forres Mechanics
Koniec Brora Rangers 7 : 0 Lossiemouth
Koniec Buckie Thistle 1 : 3 Fraserburgh

SCOTLAND: League Cup, Final Stages

2019-08-17

Po dogrywce Kilmarnock 1 : 0 Hamilton
Po dogrywce Partick Thistle 3 : 2 Ross County
Po dogrywce Celtic 2 : 1 Dunfermline
Po dogrywce Hibernian 5 : 3 Greenock Morton
Koniec Forfar Athletic 1 : 2 Livingston

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

2019-08-17

Koniec BSC Glasgow 6 : 1 Edusport Academy
Koniec Cumbernauld Colts 2 : 1 Kelty Hearts
Koniec Bonnyrigg Rose 3 : 0 Dalbeattie Star

SERBIA: Super Liga

2019-08-17

Koniec Indjija 2 : 1 Radnik Surdulica
21:00 Mladost Lucani - : - Radnicki Nis
21:00 Cukaricki - : - Proleter Novi Sad
21:00 Spartak Subotica - : - Crvena Zvezda

SINGAPORE: Premier League

2019-08-17

Koniec Warriors 1 : 3 Home United

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

2019-08-17

Koniec Dubnica 1 : 0 Puchov
Koniec Banska Bystrica 3 : 0 Slovan-2
Koniec Liptovsky Mikulas 0 : 2 Poprad
Koniec Komarno 0 : 0 Podbrezova
44 Skalica 1 : 0 Kosice

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga, Bratislava

2019-08-17

18:00 Pezinok - : - Slovan Most
18:00 Bahon - : - Bernolakovo

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga, Center

2019-08-17

Koniec Lokomotiv Zvolen 2 : 1 Rakytovce
Koniec Rimavska Sobota 1 : 3 Liptovsky Hradok
Koniec Fomat Martin 4 : 0 Zarnovica

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga, East

2019-08-17

Koniec Spisska Nova Ves 1 : 2 Mladost Kalsa
Koniec Humenne 3 : 2 Tatran Presov
Koniec Tesla Stropkov 2 : 4 Poprad-2

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga, West

2019-08-17

Koniec Nove Zamky 2 : 2 Gabcikovo
18:00 Slovan Duslo Sala - : - Belusa
Koniec Kalna nad Hronom 1 : 1 Povazska Bystrica

SLOVAKIA: Liga 1 - Women

2019-08-17

Koniec Banska Bystrica W 0 : 17 Slovan Bratislava W
16:00 Nitra W - : - Spartak Trnava W
Koniec Nitra W 4 : 1 Spartak Trnava W
18:00 Partizan Bardejov W - : - Trencin W

SLOVAKIA: Super Liga

2019-08-17

83 Spartak Trnava 1 : 2 Trencin
43 Zilina 2 : 0 Nitra
42 Sered 0 : 2 Slovan
42 Zlate Moravce 0 : 0 Pohronie
43 Senica 2 : 0 Ruzomberok

SLOVENIA: 1. SNL

2019-08-17

Koniec Tabor Sezana 2 : 0 Triglav
21:10 Celje - : - Maribor

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

2019-08-17

45 Rogaska 0 : 0 NK Fuzinar
Koniec Bilje 3 : 3 NK Krka
Koniec Radomlje 4 : 0 Beltinci
Koniec Dravograd 5 : 1 Brezice
Koniec Krsko 3 : 0 Dekani
Koniec Drava 1 : 2 Gorica
Koniec Dob 1 : 1 Brda Dobrovo

SOUTH AFRICA: 8 Cup

2019-08-17

Koniec Cape Town City 0 : 2 Polokwane City
84 Orlando Pirates 0 : 1 Highlands Park
21:15 Mamelodi Sundowns - : - Bloemfontein Celtic

SOUTH AFRICA: Division 1

2019-08-17

Przełożony Real Kings - : - Uthongathi
Koniec Tshakhuma TM 2 : 1 Cape Umoya United
Koniec Moroka Swallows 1 : 1 TS Sporting
Koniec Ajax Cape Town 3 : 2 Free State Stars

SPAIN: La Liga

2019-08-17

Koniec Celta 1 : 3 Real Madrid
39 Valencia 0 : 0 Real Sociedad
21:00 Mallorca - : - Eibar
22:00 Leganes - : - Osasuna
22:00 Villarreal - : - Granada CF

SPAIN: Segunda Division

2019-08-17

85 Racing Santander 0 : 0 Malaga
85 Lugo 0 : 0 Extremadura
42 Almeria 0 : 0 Albacete
21:00 Elche - : - Fuenlabrada
22:00 Rayo Vallecano - : - Mirandes
22:00 Zaragoza - : - Tenerife

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

2019-08-17

Koniec Hammarby 3 : 0 Sundsvall

SWEDEN: Division 1, Norra

2019-08-17

Koniec Forward 0 : 0 Linkoping City
Koniec Sylvia 1 : 1 Sollentuna
Koniec Nykoping 1 : 1 Akropolis
Koniec Vasalund 2 : 2 Karlstad
Koniec Sandviken 4 : 1 Gefle

SWEDEN: Division 1, Sodra

2019-08-17

Koniec Lindome 1 : 3 Lund
Koniec Eskilsminne 4 : 1 Oddevold
Koniec Torns 1 : 2 Varnamo
Koniec Oskarshamns AIK 1 : 3 Landskrona
Koniec Utsiktens 0 : 0 Kristianstad
Koniec Atvidaberg 0 : 1 Skovde

SWEDEN: Division 2, Norra Gotaland

2019-08-17

Koniec IFK Tidaholm 1 : 3 Grebbestads
Koniec Amal 0 : 2 Vanersborgs IF
Koniec Nordvarmland 1 : 1 Vargarda
Koniec Vanersborgs FK 2 : 2 Gauthiod
Koniec Savedalen 0 : 2 Orebro Syrianska

SWEDEN: Division 2, Norra Svealand

2019-08-17

Koniec Valbo 0 : 1 Mora FC
Koniec Gute 0 : 0 Kvarnsveden
Koniec Enkoping 2 : 3 Gamla Upsala
Koniec Taby 2 : 1 Karlberg
Koniec Skiljebo 2 : 2 Kungsangen
Koniec Hudiksvall 7 : 3 Sundbyberg
Koniec Stocksund 3 : 1 Lidingo

SWEDEN: Division 2, Norrland

2019-08-17

Koniec Gottne 6 : 0 Umea Akademi
Koniec Anundsjo 1 : 1 Pitea
Koniec IFK Umea 1 : 2 Lulea
Koniec Taftea 1 : 2 Skelleftea
Koniec Sandviks 1 : 1 IFK Timra
Koniec IFK Ostersund 2 : 2 Friska Viljor
Koniec Ytterhogdals IK 4 : 2 Kramfors-Alliansen

SWEDEN: Division 2, Ostra Gotaland

2019-08-17

Koniec Berga 2 : 2 Osterlen
Koniec IFK Hassleholm 2 : 2 Dalstorps
Koniec Husqvarna 2 : 1 Asarum
Koniec Nosaby 5 : 1 Nassjo

SWEDEN: Division 2, Sodra Sveland

2019-08-17

Koniec Tyreso 1 : 4 Stockholm Internazionale
Koniec Arameiska-Syrianska 3 : 2 Enskede
Koniec Assyriska IF 2 : 1 Aspudden-Tellus

SWEDEN: Division 2, Vastra Gotaland

2019-08-17

Koniec Qviding FIF 1 : 1 Onsala
Koniec Vinbergs 1 : 1 Prespa Birlik
Koniec Olympic BK 3 : 2 Hittarp
Koniec Halmia 1 : 1 Assyriska BK

SWEDEN: Superettan

2019-08-17

Koniec Vasteras 2 : 3 Halmstad
Koniec Orgryte 1 : 1 Mjallby
Koniec Syrianska 4 : 4 Norrby
86 Degerfor 2 : 2 Trelleborg

SWITZERLAND: 1. Liga Classic, Group 1

2019-08-17

Koniec Terre Sainte 4 : 2 Chenois
Koniec Martigny Sports 0 : 2 Vevey Sports
Koniec Azzurri 90 Lausanne 0 : 1 Young Boys-2

SWITZERLAND: 1. Liga Classic, Group 2

2019-08-17

Koniec Baden 2 : 3 Buochs
Koniec Zug 94 0 : 3 Muttenz
20:00 Biel-Bienne - : - Goldau

SWITZERLAND: 1. Liga Classic, Group 3

2019-08-17

Koniec Eschen Mauren 2 : 2 Hongg
82 Dietikon 2 : 4 Tuggen
48 Paradiso 0 : 1 Winterthur-2

SWITZERLAND: 1. Liga Promotion

2019-08-17

Koniec Sion-2 3 : 1 Munsingen

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A - Women

2019-08-17

Koniec Young Boys W 1 : 0 Servette Chenois W
Koniec St. Gallen W 0 : 0 Lugano W

THAILAND: League 1

2019-08-17

Koniec Prachuap 1 : 0 Bangkok United
Koniec Buriram United 6 : 0 Ratchaburi
Koniec Chainat 2 : 3 Samut Prakan
Koniec Chiangrai United 1 : 1 Sukhothai

TUNISIA: National cup

2019-08-17

20:00 Etoile du Sahel - : - Sfaxien
30 Sfaxien 0 : 0 Etoile du Sahel

TURKEY: 1. Lig

2019-08-17

66 Karagumruk 1 : 1 Bursaspor
21:45 Demirspor Adana - : - Balikesirspor
21:45 Osmanlispor - : - Boluspor

TURKEY: Super Lig

2019-08-17

70 Genclerbirligi 0 : 1 Rizespor
21:45 Kayserispor - : - Alanyaspor
21:45 Demir Grup Sivasspor - : - Besiktas

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

2019-08-17

Koniec Obolon-Brovar 4 : 3 Minai
Koniec Balkany 4 : 0 Metallurg Z.
Koniec Mykolaiv 3 : 2 Volyn
Koniec Chornomorets 0 : 1 Avanhard
Koniec Inhulets 1 : 0 Cherkashchyna Akademia
Koniec Rukh Vynnyky 2 : 1 Prykarpattya

UKRAINE: Premier League

2019-08-17

Koniec Vorskla 1 : 1 Dnipro
Koniec Desna 0 : 0 Kolos Kovalivka

UKRAINE: Youth League

2019-08-17

Koniec Zorya U-21 0 : 3 Oleksandria U-21
Koniec Lviv U-21 1 : 2 Shakhtar U-21

URUGUAY: Primera Division, Intermediate Round

2019-08-17

21:00 Nacional M. - : - River Plate FC
21:00 Fenix - : - Plaza Colonia
21:00 Cerro Largo - : - Cerro M.
21:00 Danubio - : - Boston River

USA: Major League Soccer

2019-08-18

02:00 New York Red Bulls - : - New England Revolution
02:30 Columbus Crew - : - Toronto FC
02:30 FC Cincinnati - : - New York City
02:30 Montreal Impact - : - Dallas

USA: NWSL - Women

2019-08-18

02:30 Orlando Pride W - : - Utah Royals W

USA: USL Championship

2019-08-17

Koniec Portland Timbers-2 2 : 4 OKC Energy
Koniec Phoenix Rising 4 : 2 Reno 1868
Koniec Fresno 1 : 1 Real Monarchs

2019-08-18

01:00 Argentinos Juniors - : - Banfield
02:00 North Carolina - : - Pittsburgh Riverhounds
02:00 Charlotte Independence - : - Nashville
02:30 Loudoun United - : - Ottawa Fury FC
02:30 Charleston Battery - : - Louisville City

USA: USL League One

2019-08-18

02:00 Greenville - : - Forward Madison
02:00 Chattanooga - : - North Texas
02:00 Richmond Kickers - : - Toronto-2

UZBEKISTAN: PFL

2019-08-17

Koniec Kokand-1912 2 : 1 Surkhon
Koniec Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 : 0 Nasaf Qarshi
Koniec Olmaliq FK 0 : 3 Pakhtakor
Koniec Buxoro 1 : 1 Sodgiana

VENEZUELA: Clausura

2019-08-17

23:00 Portuguesa FC - : - Metropolitanos
23:00 Carabobo - : - LALA

2019-08-18

00:00 Estudiantes Caracas - : - Deportivo La Guaira

VIETNAM: V-League

2019-08-17

Koniec Nam Dinh 2 : 3 Quang Nam
Koniec Viettel 0 : 1 Saigon
Koniec Ho Chi Minh City 3 : 1 Than Quang Ninh

WALES: FAW Championship, North

2019-08-17

Przełożony Bangor City - : - Colwyn Bay FC
Koniec Llangefni 2 : 0 Gresford Athletic
Koniec Llanfair United 1 : 1 Ruthin Town
Koniec Porthmadog 0 : 2 Conwy Borough
Koniec Flint Town 1 : 2 Rhyl
Koniec Llandudno 3 : 1 Corwen
Koniec Llanrhaeadr 1 : 2 Penrhyncoch

WALES: FAW Championship, South

2019-08-17

Koniec Taffs Well 3 : 1 Ammanford
Koniec STM Sports 3 : 1 Cwmamman United
Koniec Afan Lido 0 : 1 Undy Athletic
Koniec Haverfordwest County 5 : 0 Caerau
Koniec Cambrian Clydach 2 : 1 Llantwit Major

WALES: Premier League

2019-08-17

Koniec Connah's QN 1 : 1 Cardiff MU

ZIMBABWE: Premier League

2019-08-17

Koniec Harare City 1 : 2 Manica
Koniec Black Rhinos 1 : 2 Chapungu Utd
Koniec Chicken Inn 1 : 1 Yadah
Koniec TelOne 2 : 2 Bulawayo Chiefs