Tenis ziemny

Wyniki dzisiejsze

ATP Challenger: Aegon Ilkley Trophy - Great Britain Jun 20

2019-06-20

12:00 Dennis Novak
Paul Jubb

ATP Challenger: Fergana Challenger - Uzbekistan Jun 20

2019-06-20

09:00 Altug Celikbilek
Roberto Cid Subervi
09:00 Tsung-Hua Yang
Aleksandar Vukic
09:00 Khumoyun Sultanov
Baptiste Crepatte
09:00 Evan King
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera

ATP Challenger: Internationuax de Tennis de Blois, - France

2019-06-20

Koniec Bernabe Zapata Miralles 4 6 6
Botic van de Zandschulp 6 1 4
11:00 Jonathan Eysseric
Kimmer Coppejans
Koniec Carlos Berlocq 4 4
Oriol Roca Batalla 6 6
12:30 Daniel Dutra Da Silva
Kaichi Uchida

ATP Challenger: Parma - Italy Jun 20

2019-06-20

11:00 Jacob Grills
Jacopo Berrettini
11:00 Andrea Vavassori
Andrea Collarini
16:00 Nerman Fatic
Giulio Zeppieri

ATP Challenger: Parma, doubles - Italy Jun 20

2019-06-20

12:00 Riccardo Bonadio / Christopher Heyman
Ariel Behar / Gonzalo Escobar

ATP Challenger: Slovak Open - Slovakia Jun 20

2019-06-20

12:00 Mohamed Safwat
Marcelo Arevalo
13:30 Attila Balazs
Zdenek Kolar
13:30 Lucas Miedler
Norbert Gombos

ATP Challenger: Slovak Open, doubles - Slovakia Jun 20

2019-06-20

16:30 Jeremy Jahn / Aslan Karatsev
Nathaniel Lammons / Antonio Sancic

ATP: AEGON Championships - Great Britain Jun 20

2019-06-20

13:00 Marin Cilic
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
13:00 Gilles Simon
Kevin Anderson
13:00 Grigor Dimitrov
Felix Auger-Aliassime

ATP: AEGON Championships, doubles - Great Britain Jun 20

2019-06-20

13:00 Lucas Pouille / Stan Wawrinka
Mate Pavic / Bruno Soares
13:00 Juan Sebastian Cabal / Robert Farah
Feliciano Lopez / Andy Murray
13:00 Jeremy Chardy / Fabrice Martin
Marin Cilic / Ivan Dodig
13:00 Jamie Murray / Neal Skupski
Nicolas Mahut / Edouard Roger-Vasselin
13:00 Henri Kontinen / John Peers
Juan Martin Del Potro / Horacio Zeballos
13:00 Daniel Evans / Ken Skupski
Felix Auger-Aliassime / Alex De Minaur

ATP: Gerry Weber Open - Germany Jun 20

2019-06-20

13:00 Matteo Berrettini
Andreas Seppi
14:30 Richard Gasquet
Roberto Bautista-Agut
16:00 Steve Johnson
Alexander Zverev
18:30 Roger Federer
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga

ATP: Gerry Weber Open, doubles - Germany Jun 20

2019-06-20

16:00 Dustin Brown / Tim Puetz
Ben McLachlan / Jan-Lennard Struff

WTA: AEGON Classic - Great Britain Jun 20

2019-06-20

15:00 Naomi Osaka
Yulia Putintseva
16:30 Evgeniya Rodina
Julia Goerges

WTA: AEGON Classic, doubles - Great Britain Jun 20

2019-06-20

15:30 Raquel Atawo / Lyudmila Kichenok
Su-Wei Hsieh / Barbora Zahlavova Strycova

WTA: Mallorca Open - Spain Jun 20

2019-06-20

13:00 Belinda Bencic
Shelby Rogers
15:00 Alize Cornet
Amanda Anisimova
17:30 Angelique Kerber
Maria Sharapova
19:30 Paula Badosa Gibert
Caroline Garcia

WTA: Mallorca Open, doubles - Spain Jun 20

2019-06-20

14:30 Monica Puig / Anastasija Sevastova
Kirsten Flipkens / Johanna Larsson